Get Your Timing Results Here

2016 RACE RESULTS

Dave’s Cocoa 5K Run

OVERALL

1st Annual Hot Cocoa Run — Timing by DRS Timing, LLC.
Olander Park, Sylvania, OH 02/20/2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Garcia Rafael 36 M Bowling Green OH 19:04 6:09
2 Grubb Richard 61 M Sylvania OH 20:25 6:35
3 Heigel-William Hallie 38 F Sylvania OH 20:57 6:45
4 Smith Wayne 55 M Sylvania OH 21:04 6:47
5 Regan John 18 M Sylvania OH 21:16 6:51
6 Bartschy Jason 41 M Lambertville MI 21:36 6:58
7 Holman Kirby 42 M Sylvania OH 21:53 7:03
8 Smith Sean 12 M Toledo OH 22:02 7:06
9 Watkins Janet 77 F Sylvania OH 22:52 7:22
10 Beck Meghan 31 F Sylvania OH 23:02 7:25
11 Amador Rene 41 M Hamler OH 23:20 7:31
12 Lubomirski Joseph 36 M Sylvania OH 23:52 7:41
13 Smith Colin 12 M Toledo, OH 24:07 7:46
14 Cousino Jennifer 47 F Holland OH 24:14 7:48
15 Kobold Amy 30 F Toledo OH 24:33 7:54
16 Schmucker Tim 49 M Blissfield MI 24:43 7:58
17 Beck Jason 36 M Sylvania OH 25:13 8:07
18 Trax Thomas 15 M Berkey OH 25:15 8:08
19 Southard Rhett 26 M Colorado Springs CO 25:32 8:14
20 Thompson Matthew 29 M Toledo OH 25:40 8:16
21 Sobek Danny 20 M Rossford OH 25:45 8:18
22 Deverell Louis 29 M Perrysburg OH 26:14 8:27
23 Kleinschmidt Connor 12 M Sylvania OH 26:17 8:28
24 Hoschak Jaret 16 M Sylvania OH 26:33 8:33
25 Heebsh Jeff 45 M Lambertville MI 26:35 8:34
26 Lippert Summer 19 F Rossford OH 26:39 8:35
27 Natter Rita 24 F Berkey OH 26:45 8:37
28 Lindrup Mike 45 M Whitehouse OH 26:48 8:38
29 Boltz Liz 37 F Toledo OH 27:00 8:42
30 Lindrup Brittany 18 F Whitehouse OH 27:16 8:47
31 Hoschak-Gagnon Maria 46 F Sylvania OH 27:18 8:48
32 Wnearthy Kary 40 F Sylvania OH 27:24 8:49
33 Jones Megan 27 F Toledo OH 28:21 9:08
34 Meinen Dee 43 F Toledo OH 28:29 9:10
35 Kuhr Monica 41 F Lambertville MI 28:33 9:12
36 Wesley Todd 14 M Toledo OH 28:34 9:12
37 Weaver Mike 51 M Archbold OH 28:44 9:15
38 Suffron Mark 62 M Sylvania OH 28:46 9:16
39 Clark Nikki 32 F Toledo OH 28:50 9:17
40 Thoma-Patton Yvonne 42 F Oregon OH 29:10 9:24
41 Knack Joshua 33 M Sylvania OH 29:19 9:27
42 Clark Daniel 31 M Toledo OH 29:30 9:30
43 Wietrzykowski Jenny 38 F Toledo OH 29:32 9:31
44 Brown Molly 38 F Temperance MI 29:38 9:33
45 White Donald 61 M Sylvania OH 29:46 9:35
46 Agee Kristah 34 F Luckey OH 29:47 9:35
47 Lowry Ashley 24 F Holland OH 29:55 9:38
48 Cochell Loree 53 F Toledo OH 30:12 9:44
49 O’Neill Becky 47 F Perrysburg OH 30:26 9:48
50 Saggese John 71 M Toledo OH 30:30 9:49

1st Annual Hot Cocoa Run — Timing by DRS Timing, LLC.
Olander Park, Sylvania, OH 02/20/2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
51 Mikolajczyk Jacob 22 M Maumee OH 30:33 9:50
52 Thompson Ashley 27 F Toledo OH 30:36 9:51
53 McKenzie Cory 45 M Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
54 Lagger James 75 M 31:14 10:04
55 Kazmaier Valerie 33 F Rossford OH 31:17 10:04
56 Lippert Gail 60 F Rossford OH 31:26 10:07
57 Martin Kristine 44 F Temperance MI 31:31 10:09
58 Berryman Lori 41 F Oregon OH 31:33 10:10
59 Osborn Micheal 51 M Toledo OH 31:44 10:13
60 McMurray Dave 50 M Toledo OH 31:45 10:14
61 McMurray Lisa 49 F Toledo OH 31:50 10:15
62 Hall Leona 45 F Toledo OH 31:55 10:17
63 Fraley Derrick 29 M Toledo OH 31:56 10:17
64 Snyder Emily 46 F Waterville OH 32:19 10:25
65 Kronmann Laura 45 F Sylvania OH 32:22 10:25
66 Eaton Lindsay 30 F Toledo OH 32:31 10:28
67 Myers Peggy 55 F Maumee OH 32:32 10:29
68 Meeks Kenya 49 F Swanton OH 32:40 10:31
69 Stoiber Jodi 35 F monclova OH 32:55 10:36
70 Kahl Joe 61 M Sylvania OH 33:00 10:38
71 Volard Lisa 30 F Toledo OH 33:00 10:38
72 Zaborski Katie 23 F Tecumseh MI 33:05 10:39
73 Zaborski Matt 34 M Toledo OH 33:22 10:45
74 Gust Krysten 9 F Sylvania OH 33:25 10:46
75 VanDromme Sarah 32 F Toledo OH 33:26 10:46
76 Gust Heather 38 F Sylvania OH 33:35 10:49
77 Pochatko Amanda 39 F Toledo OH 33:39 10:50
78 Kucek Victoria 26 F Perrysburg OH 33:45 10:52
79 Wilson Sophie 13 F Toledo OH 34:08 11:00
80 Knack Joshua 16 M Sylvania OH 34:20 11:03
81 Weisenberger Stephanie 32 F Toledo OH 34:24 11:05
82 Forrester Joy 50 F Toledo OH 34:27 11:06
83 Leary Shannon 27 F TOLEDO OH 34:31 11:07
84 Short Marlin 67 M Wauseon OH 34:40 11:10
85 Rutter Curt 53 M Sylvania OH 34:58 11:16
86 Wang Jonathan 29 M Ottawa lake MI 35:04 11:17
87 Saggese Jack 12 M Sylvania OH 35:06 11:18
88 Saggese Ava 8 F Toledo OH 35:12 11:20
89 Hemmelgarn Jason 33 M Waterville OH 35:35 11:28
90 Myers Emily 30 F Maumee OH 35:41 11:29
91 Tipping Alyssa 26 F Perrysburg OH 35:42 11:30
92 Rutter Sherri 51 F Sylvania OH 35:51 11:33
93 Regan Christina 15 F Sylvania OH 35:57 11:35
94 Westphal Lucy 15 F Toledo OH 36:30 11:45
95 Conway Lily 15 F Sylvania OH 36:38 11:48
96 Sullivan Laurie 51 F Toledo OH 37:19 12:01
97 Johnson Robin 51 F Perrysburg OH 37:20 12:01
98 Knack Beth 34 F Sylvania OH 37:24 12:03
99 Broseke Marley 7 F Toledo OH 38:18 12:20
100 Grinonnear Katie 29 F Perrysburg OH 38:32 12:24

1st Annual Hot Cocoa Run — Timing by DRS Timing, LLC.
Olander Park, Sylvania, OH 02/20/2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
101 Phillips Holly 39 F Maumee OH 38:50 12:30
102 Naveken Janice 49 F Toledo OH 39:52 12:50
103 Rex Denise 62 F Toledo OH 39:53 12:51
104 Royer Greg 75 M Toledo OH 40:14 12:57
105 Chulski Kate 30 F Dundee MI 40:42 13:06
106 Meyer Julia 57 F Bowling Green OH 40:44 13:07
107 Baker Arron 38 F Independence KY 40:48 13:08
108 Knuth Marya 44 F Waterville OH 40:50 13:09
109 Brazeau Lisa 47 F Swanton OH 41:47 13:27
110 McVay Jane 40 F Sylvania OH 41:49 13:28
111 Lashley Amy 40 F Holland OH 41:53 13:29
112 Timm Janet 47 F Swanton OH 41:59 13:31
113 Kleinschmidt Kendall 10 F Sylvania OH 41:59 13:31
114 Kleinschmidt Rick 61 M Sylvania OH 42:13 13:36
115 Wilson Bella 12 F Toledo OH 42:14 13:36
116 Dotson Laurie 39 F Whitehouse OH 42:15 13:36
117 Clark Diane 60 F Holland OH 42:15 13:36
118 Fanelli Darla 49 F Perrysburg OH 42:16 13:37
119 Smith Shery 47 F Holland OH 42:16 13:37
120 Nelson Rebecca 40 F Sylvania OH 42:17 13:37
121 SMITH CONNIE 54 F Berkey OH 42:30 13:41
122 Trax Timothy 53 M Berkey OH 42:52 13:48
123 Meeker Martha 60 F Sylvania OH 42:53 13:49
124 Wesley Rachel 39 F Toledo OH 42:54 13:49

Dave’s 10 Miler

10-MILE OVERALL

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 1/207 EVAN GAYNOR 27 M 51:41 5:11
2 2/207 Chris Lemon 26 M 52:04 5:13
3 3/207 Elias Rojas 29 M 54:17 5:26
4 4/207 Matt Lemon 26 M 56:05 5:37
5 5/207 CHARLIE LAMBRIX 28 M 58:35 5:52
6 6/207 Clayton Rice 21 M 58:42 5:53
7 7/207 Jeff Day 45 M 59:49 5:59
8 8/207 Kevin Egan 40 M 1:00:52 6:06
9 9/207 RYAN PYLE 42 M 1:01:42 6:11
10 10/207 Brad Wotring 48 M 1:01:59 6:12
11 11/207 DAVID CAINE 42 M 1:02:33 6:16
12 12/207 Jeffrey Lammers 40 M 1:03:24 6:21
13 13/207 Joe Hoffman 50 M 1:03:38 6:22
14 14/207 Seth Bidlack 27 M 1:04:18 6:26
15 15/207 Steve Hart 44 M 1:04:40 6:28
16 16/207 Nick Beckmann 24 M 1:04:42 6:29
17 17/207 Robert Martin 36 M 1:04:47 6:29
18 18/207 Tom Silva 48 M 1:04:55 6:30
19 19/207 Cam McNamee 19 M 1:05:03 6:31
20 20/207 Timothy Carney 38 M 1:05:08 6:31
21 21/207 Curt Bachus 50 M 1:05:49 6:35
22 1/164 Maura Lemon 26 F 1:06:19 6:38
23 22/207 RAFAEL GARCIA 36 M 1:06:35 6:40
24 23/207 Jordan Lee 27 M 1:06:50 6:41
25 24/207 Todd Germana 41 M 1:07:23 6:45
26 25/207 JEREMIAH WAGNER 38 M BOWLING GREEN 1:07:30 6:45
27 2/164 Mackenzie Brossia 25 F 1:07:46 6:47
28 3/164 Morgan Dembowski 16 F 1:08:22 6:51
29 26/207 Mark Dembowski 13 M 1:08:22 6:51
30 4/164 CHANTILLY KESSLER 35 F 1:08:30 6:51
31 27/207 Nick Taylor 39 M 1:08:49 6:53
32 5/164 KAREN KLAPPER 38 F 1:09:18 6:56
33 28/207 Steve McNamee 43 M 1:09:19 6:56
34 6/164 JILL RYGALSKI 30 F 1:09:31 6:58
35 29/207 Robert Marks 23 M 1:09:41 6:58
36 30/207 CALVIN MEYER 16 M 1:09:45 6:59
37 7/164 Julie Riffle 34 F 1:09:59 7:00
38 31/207 Patrick Blevins 35 M 1:10:14 7:02
39 8/164 Taylor Corbett 25 F 1:10:29 7:03
40 32/207 Craig Swope 53 M 1:10:35 7:04
41 33/207 Tim Messer-Kruse 52 M 1:10:41 7:05
42 34/207 Joshua Bierley 17 M 1:10:50 7:05
43 35/207 Todd Bierley 50 M 1:10:50 7:05
44 36/207 Steve Haubert 59 M 1:10:52 7:06
45 37/207 Corey Bern 22 M 1:11:05 7:07
46 38/207 Todd Thomas 28 M 1:11:07 7:07
47 39/207 Kevin Wilcheck 36 M 1:11:34 7:10
48 40/207 Chris Wiederhold 46 M 1:11:42 7:11
49 41/207 Bob Fittro 53 M 1:12:02 7:13
50 42/207 TOM O’RIORDON 47 M 1:12:07 7:13

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
51 43/207 Jim Pool 45 M 1:12:12 7:14
52 44/207 Josh Lowry 15 M 1:12:20 7:14
53 45/207 Joseph Balwinski 32 M 1:12:21 7:15
54 46/207 Tim Oser 48 M 1:12:24 7:15
55 47/207 Mark Pitman 51 M 1:12:28 7:15
56 48/207 Jeff Jackson 44 M 1:12:32 7:16
57 49/207 Timothy Mooney 55 M 1:12:32 7:16
58 50/207 George Lathrop 47 M 1:12:33 7:16
59 9/164 Lindsey Miller 34 F 1:12:49 7:17
60 51/207 Tim Corbey 54 M 1:12:56 7:18
61 52/207 Tom MacNaughton 63 M 1:13:06 7:19
62 53/207 Neil Chryst 42 M 1:13:38 7:22
63 54/207 Bob Henery 63 M 1:13:47 7:23
64 55/207 Thomas Kleman 55 M 1:13:54 7:24
65 56/207 Dan Sechrist 55 M 1:14:06 7:25
66 57/207 JERRY DRENNAN 36 M 1:14:23 7:27
67 58/207 Shawn Hammon 36 M 1:14:25 7:27
68 59/207 Ryan Gillmor 42 M 1:14:35 7:28
69 10/164 Krista Balwinski 31 F 1:14:49 7:29
70 60/207 James Bockey 41 M 1:14:59 7:30
71 61/207 Aaron Short 38 M 1:15:38 7:34
72 62/207 Dave Wallingford 63 M 1:15:52 7:36
73 63/207 Brian Whitaker 38 M 1:16:22 7:39
74 11/164 Jen Hildebrand 37 F 1:16:48 7:41
75 64/207 JON BAKER 56 M 1:16:49 7:41
76 65/207 NICHOLAS NIJAKOWSKI 40 M 1:17:23 7:45
77 66/207 Herman Burmeister 51 M 1:17:23 7:45
78 67/207 Patrick Hickey 52 M 1:17:28 7:45
79 68/207 Ron Carpenter 66 M 1:17:55 7:48
80 12/164 Kelly Neundorfer 36 F 1:18:06 7:49
81 69/207 Jim Sutto 40 M 1:18:06 7:49
82 70/207 Dennis DeLapp 55 M 1:18:20 7:50
83 71/207 Donald Mackinnon 52 M 1:18:21 7:51
84 72/207 Nate Thompson 35 M 1:18:25 7:51
85 73/207 Thomas Barker 46 M 1:18:26 7:51
86 74/207 Ed Carmichael 57 M 1:18:28 7:51
87 75/207 Louie Teyner 36 M 1:18:32 7:52
88 76/207 Kevin Sprunger 45 M 1:18:33 7:52
89 77/207 Anthony Tegenkamp 39 M 1:18:42 7:53
90 78/207 Jim Fritz 44 M 1:18:42 7:53
91 79/207 Andy Leitner 46 M 1:18:57 7:54
92 13/164 Kathryn Gabriele 30 F 1:19:11 7:55
93 80/207 Steven Sokoloski 51 M 1:19:40 7:58
94 81/207 Daniel Dembowski 42 M 1:19:48 7:59
95 82/207 Patrick DelTurco 51 M 1:20:06 8:01
96 83/207 Brian Smucker 41 M 1:20:13 8:02
97 84/207 Shane Steinhardt 41 M 1:20:16 8:02
98 85/207 TRAME JOHN 57 M 1:20:18 8:02
99 86/207 John Bomia 37 M 1:20:19 8:02
100 87/207 Lindsey Whitehead 57 M 1:20:19 8:02

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
101 14/164 Amelia Teyner 33 F 1:20:20 8:02
102 88/207 TIM BOOK 45 M 1:20:21 8:03
103 89/207 Jordan Beck 29 M 1:21:08 8:07
104 90/207 PAUL BECKWITH 60 M 1:21:25 8:09
105 91/207 Tony Hills 43 M 1:21:34 8:10
106 15/164 Ellie Reinbrecht 26 F 1:21:47 8:11
107 16/164 Cheryl Brogan 34 F 1:21:47 8:11
108 17/164 TAMMY BENGELA 45 F 1:21:52 8:12
109 92/207 Jason Raike 36 M 1:22:16 8:14
110 18/164 GINA WARNKE 42 F 1:22:17 8:14
111 19/164 Stacy Carson 36 F 1:22:24 8:15
112 20/164 Tina Steinhauser 53 F 1:22:25 8:15
113 93/207 Dominic Armenio 32 M 1:22:30 8:15
114 94/207 Nolan Miller 29 M 1:23:03 8:19
115 95/207 Rob Simon 55 M 1:23:05 8:19
116 96/207 Justin Galbraith 31 M 1:23:16 8:20
117 97/207 Eric Hammon 30 M 1:23:29 8:21
118 21/164 Melody Carmichaelm 53 F 1:23:32 8:22
119 98/207 Kevin Decker 49 M 1:23:44 8:23
120 22/164 Sara Pedersen 38 F 1:24:12 8:26
121 99/207 Marc Glotzbecker 45 M 1:24:15 8:26
122 100/207 Justin Lowry 18 M 1:24:19 8:26
123 101/207 Tom Wawrzyniak 43 M 1:24:28 8:27
124 23/164 JAMIE GALAMBOS 37 F 1:24:28 8:27
125 102/207 Dan Reis 52 M 1:24:33 8:28
126 24/164 Amy Spieth 42 F 1:24:33 8:28
127 25/164 Sara Witzl 26 F 1:24:38 8:28
128 103/207 Benjamin Fitzpatrick 51 M 1:24:42 8:29
129 104/207 Dennis Gordon 68 M 1:24:55 8:30
130 105/207 Justin Sauder 27 M 1:25:01 8:30
131 106/207 Mike Routhier 47 M 1:25:06 8:31
132 107/207 Kevin Cubberly 47 M 1:25:08 8:31
133 108/207 Sean Wisniewski 37 M 1:25:21 8:33
134 109/207 BRAD RHEGNESS 15 M 1:25:25 8:33
135 110/207 TROY LICATA 47 M 1:25:26 8:33
136 26/164 Kelly Dorchak 31 F 1:25:27 8:33
137 27/164 Stephanie Funkhouser 36 F 1:25:28 8:33
138 111/207 Kal Awwad 51 M 1:25:34 8:34
139 112/207 BRUCE SCHWABEL 55 M 1:25:52 8:36
140 113/207 Sam Gachupin 56 M 1:25:52 8:36
141 28/164 Laura Seiverth 36 F 1:25:59 8:36
142 114/207 Jason Werling 40 M 1:26:00 8:36
143 115/207 Brian Burnham 46 M 1:26:03 8:37
144 116/207 MATT SHIELDS 45 M 1:26:07 8:37
145 117/207 NATE RAMSEY 41 M 1:26:08 8:37
146 118/207 Ric Miller 37 M 1:26:14 8:38
147 119/207 Jean-Marie Deschamps 55 M 1:26:14 8:38
148 120/207 LARRY DILABBIO 58 M 1:26:37 8:40
149 121/207 Tim Klopfenstein 39 M 1:26:43 8:41
150 29/164 KELLY JEWELL 56 F 1:26:45 8:41

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
151 122/207 Keith Stowell 50 M 1:26:56 8:42
152 123/207 Devin Wachowiak 32 M 1:27:00 8:42
153 124/207 Chuck Bollinger 63 M 1:27:00 8:42
154 30/164 Melissa Lazenby 37 F 1:27:01 8:42
155 31/164 Joan Mathews 59 F 1:27:05 8:43
156 32/164 HOPE MITCHELL 42 F 1:27:09 8:43
157 33/164 Danielle Van Fleet 38 F 1:27:13 8:44
158 125/207 Gregg Gerber 70 M 1:27:14 8:44
159 126/207 Jake Crossgrove 38 M 1:27:23 8:45
160 127/207 Jeff Warner 56 M 1:27:27 8:45
161 34/164 PATTI RAPP 53 F 1:27:46 8:47
162 35/164 Stephanie Keefer 48 F 1:27:49 8:47
163 36/164 Jennifer Cousino 47 F 1:27:53 8:48
164 37/164 Erin Spader 28 F 1:27:53 8:48
165 38/164 Kristie Walker 44 F 1:27:54 8:48
166 128/207 DAVE BELLIAN 46 M 1:27:57 8:48
167 129/207 Michael Dorn 45 M 1:28:08 8:49
168 39/164 Emily Niedzwiecki 37 F 1:28:21 8:51
169 130/207 Sam Wygant 48 M 1:28:23 8:51
170 40/164 Meredith Erwin 31 F 1:28:29 8:51
171 41/164 Jenella Hodel 39 F 1:28:30 8:51
172 42/164 Julie Bomia 33 F 1:28:37 8:52
173 131/207 RHESNESS JIM 45 M 1:28:47 8:53
174 43/164 MICHAELA MARGIDA 27 F 1:29:10 8:55
175 132/207 Josh Shiple 34 M 1:29:19 8:56
176 133/207 Dave Eicher 58 M 1:29:24 8:57
177 134/207 Thomas Sandy 55 M 1:29:26 8:57
178 44/164 Aimee Gilley 47 F 1:29:38 8:58
179 135/207 Philip Schmidt 67 M 1:29:57 9:00
180 136/207 Tom Kolena 58 M 1:30:10 9:01
181 137/207 David Bennert 54 M 1:30:15 9:02
182 138/207 Brad Alexander 36 M 1:30:15 9:02
183 139/207 Mike Webster 29 M 1:30:17 9:02
184 140/207 JASON HOEFFEL 39 M 1:30:24 9:03
185 141/207 Tony Eyer 55 M 1:30:26 9:03
186 142/207 TOM HART 57 M 1:30:26 9:03
187 45/164 REBECCA ROBINSON 44 F 1:30:34 9:04
188 143/207 Ronald Pawlicki 41 M 1:30:42 9:05
189 144/207 John Emerson 51 M 1:30:45 9:05
190 46/164 Marina Ederra-Austin 45 F 1:30:48 9:05
191 145/207 Robert Austin 45 M 1:30:48 9:05
192 146/207 Matthew McCloskey 55 M 1:30:59 9:06
193 47/164 Bonnie Kimpling-Kelly 48 F 1:31:06 9:07
194 147/207 Eric Lutton 30 M 1:31:20 9:08
195 48/164 Maggie Gilmore 22 F 1:31:22 9:09
196 49/164 Carrie Alexander 34 F 1:31:24 9:09
197 148/207 Ken Adkins 51 M 1:31:42 9:11
198 50/164 Susan Ruff 48 F 1:31:44 9:11
199 51/164 Karen Rodriguez 52 F 1:31:48 9:11
200 52/164 Rita Natter 24 F 1:32:01 9:13

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
201 149/207 Matt Missler 44 M 1:32:04 9:13
202 53/164 Mandy Tilton 40 F 1:32:29 9:15
203 150/207 Sean Enck 26 M 1:32:51 9:18
204 54/164 Dawn Green 41 F 1:33:01 9:18
205 55/164 Jenifer Wiles 43 F 1:33:06 9:19
206 151/207 Garrett Rayfield 35 M 1:33:06 9:19
207 152/207 LaRoy O. Martinez Jr. 64 M 1:33:21 9:21
208 56/164 Jenny Wichman 36 F 1:33:40 9:22
209 153/207 Gregory Prince 58 M 1:33:41 9:23
210 57/164 Melanie Aldobaiki 31 F 1:33:42 9:23
211 154/207 James Tita 62 M 1:33:45 9:23
212 155/207 Michael Jones 49 M 1:33:55 9:24
213 156/207 MIKE BARTON 35 M 1:34:00 9:24
214 58/164 VICKI SCHOEN 54 F 1:34:03 9:25
215 157/207 Jeff Heebsh 45 M 1:34:13 9:26
216 158/207 Frank Cody 68 M 1:34:14 9:26
217 159/207 Grant Rayfield 40 M 1:34:22 9:27
218 160/207 Jay Salvage 65 M 1:34:22 9:27
219 161/207 Bob Masters 47 M 1:34:25 9:27
220 162/207 Mike Vershum 34 M 1:34:43 9:29
221 59/164 Amelia Gurzynski 35 F 1:34:44 9:29
222 163/207 Jeremie Fisher 36 M 1:34:46 9:29
223 60/164 Jackie Sweeney 50 F 1:34:59 9:30
224 61/164 Susan Avina 51 F 1:34:59 9:30
225 62/164 KELLY GRIFFITH 40 F 1:34:59 9:30
226 164/207 Kevin Brennan 56 M 1:35:09 9:31
227 63/164 Sue Wade 61 F 1:35:17 9:32
228 165/207 Andre Page 44 M 1:35:22 9:33
229 166/207 Jake Dorton 30 M 1:35:48 9:35
230 167/207 Steve Brenner 60 M 1:36:03 9:37
231 64/164 KRISTIN SHIELDS 37 F 1:36:38 9:40
232 65/164 Jenny Luna 52 F 1:36:54 9:42
233 66/164 Katie Constable 39 F 1:36:56 9:42
234 67/164 Kelly Bandfield 38 F 1:37:06 9:43
235 68/164 Catherine Aldrich 58 F 1:37:08 9:43
236 168/207 NEDKANTH SAPRE 44 M 1:37:21 9:45
237 69/164 Dawn Whitaker 46 F 1:37:38 9:46
238 70/164 Trina Richie 44 F 1:37:51 9:48
239 71/164 Chris Evans 47 F 1:37:55 9:48
240 72/164 Heather Lorenz 39 F 1:37:56 9:48
241 169/207 SCOTT SCHOEN 56 M 1:38:04 9:49
242 170/207 Keith Robinson 60 M 1:38:09 9:49
243 171/207 Jim Hunt 54 M 1:38:15 9:50
244 73/164 Kate Eisenmann 42 F 1:38:28 9:51
245 74/164 Kim Crozier 30 F 1:38:31 9:52
246 75/164 EMMA KENTNER 15 F 1:38:36 9:52
247 76/164 AMY KENTNER 45 F 1:38:38 9:52
248 77/164 Angie Balduf 37 F 1:38:41 9:53
249 78/164 Kara Yokum 46 F 1:38:44 9:53
250 172/207 Richard Yokum 46 M 1:38:45 9:53

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
251 79/164 Betsy Wismer 50 F 1:38:46 9:53
252 80/164 Stacie Watson 44 F 1:39:02 9:55
253 173/207 Christopher Anteau 35 M 1:39:17 9:56
254 174/207 John Schumaker 45 M 1:39:25 9:57
255 81/164 Christine Nowowiejski 43 F 1:39:26 9:57
256 82/164 Jackie Downs 49 F 1:39:37 9:58
257 175/207 DOUG BINKLEY 57 M 1:39:47 9:59
258 176/207 Ken DeMarco 50 M 1:40:12 10:02
259 83/164 Deanna Kiesel 51 F 1:40:12 10:02
260 177/207 Joel Groover 55 M 1:40:24 10:03
261 178/207 Jim Donaldson 71 M 1:40:32 10:04
262 84/164 KARY WHEARTY 40 F 1:40:39 10:04
263 85/164 April Dorman 57 F 1:40:39 10:04
264 179/207 John Cuevas 33 M 1:40:47 10:05
265 86/164 Sarah Fargo 38 F 1:40:47 10:05
266 87/164 Renee Small 47 F 1:40:52 10:06
267 180/207 Bill Zalewski 56 M 1:40:57 10:06
268 88/164 Clare Mitchell 46 F 1:40:59 10:06
269 89/164 Sandra Baldwin 45 F 1:40:59 10:06
270 90/164 Holly Cipriani 29 F 1:40:59 10:06
271 91/164 Rachel Albright 38 F 1:41:01 10:07
272 92/164 Katie Whiteman 41 F 1:41:12 10:08
273 181/207 William Bourquin 62 M 1:41:15 10:08
274 93/164 Jennifer Boldt 33 F 1:41:34 10:10
275 182/207 Jason Balduf 39 M 1:41:52 10:12
276 183/207 Thomas Urbina 13 M 1:41:52 10:12
277 184/207 Eric Brubaker 37 M 1:41:57 10:12
278 94/164 Beverly Reinbrecht 52 F 1:42:04 10:13
279 95/164 Julie Kirlin 36 F 1:42:08 10:13
280 96/164 Pamela Engle 30 F 1:42:10 10:13
281 185/207 Dave Lazar 54 M 1:42:22 10:15
282 186/207 Mike Lacey 58 M 1:42:35 10:16
283 97/164 HOLLY REHNER 50 F 1:42:36 10:16
284 98/164 Danielle Portteus 30 F 1:42:37 10:16
285 99/164 PAULA RADABAUGH 49 F 1:42:46 10:17
286 187/207 Kevin Waugh 32 M 1:43:05 10:19
287 188/207 Adam Richardson 46 M 1:43:06 10:19
288 100/164 Jade Pfund 24 F 1:43:06 10:19
289 101/164 STEPHANIE STEWART 45 F 1:43:10 10:19
290 102/164 Jessica Ely 36 F 1:43:20 10:20
291 103/164 DARLA BOYK 52 F 1:43:23 10:21
292 104/164 Stephanie Franklin 47 F 1:43:52 10:24
293 105/164 Sandra Faulkner 44 F 1:43:54 10:24
294 189/207 MARNE AUSTIN 30 M 1:43:54 10:24
295 190/207 Nathan Ramanathan 42 M 1:44:07 10:25
296 106/164 Christine Patten 39 F 1:44:17 10:26
297 107/164 Mary-Jo Witfoth 56 F 1:44:19 10:26
298 191/207 Scott Stanley 47 M 1:44:27 10:27
299 108/164 Maria M Brickner 58 F 1:44:36 10:28
300 109/164 Jennifer Gwin 46 F 1:44:53 10:30

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
301 110/164 Tara Shumaker 40 F 1:45:46 10:35
302 111/164 Dana Nehren 42 F 1:45:46 10:35
303 112/164 Vanessa Vershum 38 F 1:46:06 10:37
304 192/207 Jason Carmony 32 M 1:46:23 10:39
305 113/164 April Gardner 51 F 1:47:38 10:46
306 114/164 Nancy Andrew 60 F 1:47:46 10:47
307 115/164 Marilyn Agee 60 F 1:48:14 10:50
308 116/164 Jenny Horak 44 F 1:48:15 10:50
309 117/164 Jennifer Loudenslager 47 F 1:48:22 10:51
310 118/164 Connie Heitman 47 F 1:48:22 10:51
311 193/207 Richard Mariea 75 M 1:49:00 10:54
312 119/164 Cory Norrington 38 F 1:49:35 10:58
313 120/164 Gracie Weaver 34 F 1:50:21 11:03
314 121/164 Alexis Poorman 24 F 1:50:23 11:03
315 122/164 Heather GALBRAITH 36 F 1:50:37 11:04
316 194/207 MARK RADABAUGH 51 M 1:50:40 11:04
317 123/164 Amanda Schwartz 34 F 1:50:42 11:05
318 124/164 Abigail Anteau 36 F 1:50:49 11:05
319 125/164 Melanie Dickerson 57 F 1:50:52 11:06
320 195/207 Ravishankar Pichaikrihnan 39 M 1:51:29 11:09
321 196/207 Richard Brown 57 M 1:52:45 11:17
322 126/164 Deb Bogden 62 F 1:53:14 11:20
323 127/164 Heather Kovacs 36 F 1:53:15 11:20
324 128/164 CHERYL HANNIGAN 55 F 1:53:22 11:21
325 129/164 Amy Isley 44 F 1:53:26 11:21
326 130/164 Leona Hall 45 F 1:53:27 11:21
327 197/207 Casey Gibson 31 M 1:54:09 11:25
328 131/164 Allison Staccone 31 F 1:54:22 11:27
329 132/164 Selena Nicholas-Bubli 39 F 1:54:22 11:27
330 133/164 Danielle McDowell 35 F 1:54:54 11:30
331 198/207 Scott Lockhart 53 M 1:55:28 11:33
332 134/164 Jenny Pease 43 F 1:56:14 11:38
333 135/164 Amy Waskowiak 45 F 1:56:15 11:38
334 199/207 Gilbert Wilson 66 M 1:56:27 11:39
335 136/164 Sheryl Rihacek 36 F 1:56:57 11:42
336 200/207 William Maxwell 67 M 1:58:58 11:54
337 137/164 Allma Miller 34 F 1:59:46 11:59
338 138/164 Tamara Nofziger 51 F 2:00:32 12:04
339 139/164 Roblyn Skibinski 38 F 2:00:39 12:04
340 140/164 Julie Steinhardt 35 F 2:01:54 12:12
341 141/164 Janet White 41 F 2:01:57 12:12
342 142/164 Lynn Mackinnon 54 F 2:02:19 12:14
343 143/164 Laura Oehlers 47 F 2:03:08 12:19
344 144/164 Kellie Sowle 46 F 2:03:09 12:19
345 145/164 Cristina Whitmore 45 F 2:03:12 12:20
346 201/207 Jon Faber 32 M 2:03:57 12:24
347 146/164 Jessica Faber 32 F 2:03:58 12:24
348 147/164 Heidi Roth 40 F 2:05:19 12:32
349 148/164 Jennifer Kiernan 38 F 2:05:20 12:32
350 149/164 Jodi Harding 32 F 2:05:56 12:36

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Pace
351 150/164 Meghan Rayfield 34 F 2:05:56 12:36
352 202/207 Dave Schultz 50 M 2:05:59 12:36
353 203/207 George Spader 58 M 2:06:40 12:40
354 151/164 Sarah Eickholt 32 F 2:06:43 12:41
355 152/164 Abbey Raike 35 F 2:07:49 12:47
356 204/207 Greg Williams 61 M 2:10:38 13:04
357 205/207 Jeff Logsdon 44 M 2:11:52 13:12
358 153/164 Adrianne Holmes 27 F 2:12:19 13:14
359 154/164 Stacey Dietrich 51 F 2:12:21 13:15
360 155/164 Carol Forbes 57 F 2:14:01 13:25
361 156/164 Mary Steinhauser 71 F 2:14:02 13:25
362 206/207 Phil Wade 62 M 2:16:38 13:40
363 157/164 MELISA KOCH 43 F 2:20:50 14:05
364 158/164 Erika Whitney 40 F 2:20:54 14:06
365 159/164 Britta Fenstermaker 20 F 2:29:11 14:56
366 160/164 Lauren Hinds 32 F 2:30:11 15:02
367 161/164 LOUISE MIKLOVIC 77 F 2:31:32 15:10
368 162/164 LOIS BERKOWITZ 67 F 2:31:36 15:10
369 207/207 Brian Barr 49 M 2:36:13 15:38
370 163/164 Rachel Ingram 36 F 2:43:56 16:24
371 164/164 Diane Pym 52 F 2:44:00 16:24
5K OVERALL

DAVE’S 10 MILER
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
1 1/23 JON WILLIAMS 47 M 19:19 47:13 15:12
2 2/23 Gavin Lammers 12 M 22:02 50:00 16:06
3 3/23 Brent Buchholz 24 M 23:19 51:29 16:35
4 1/38 Dianna Ashton 49 F 23:23 51:23 16:33
5 4/23 Chris Arnold 24 M 24:23 52:23 16:52
6 2/38 Maija Taylor 27 F 24:23 52:23 16:52
7 5/23 JIM ANKOVIAK 51 M 24:27 52:47 17:00
8 6/23 Ian Smith 27 M 24:34 52:33 16:55
9 3/38 Molly Breslin 51 F 26:04 54:12 17:27
10 4/38 Tracy Courtney 41 F 26:20 54:27 17:32
11 5/38 Janel Smith 27 F 27:19 55:18 17:48
12 7/23 Nate Wiley 22 M 27:35 56:04 18:03
13 6/38 MARGRET MEYER 10 F 27:44 56:03 18:03
14 7/38 Margeaux Lazar 14 F 28:33 56:46 18:17
15 8/38 Christina Jackson 29 F 28:40 57:04 18:22
16 9/38 Elaine Swope 49 F 28:41 57:06 18:23
17 10/38 MARY JO CORBEY 51 F 28:41 56:51 18:18
18 8/23 Mike Weaver 51 M 28:50 56:47 18:17
19 9/23 RICHARD NIJAKOWSKI 42 M 29:15 57:23 18:29
20 11/38 Sara Weirich 30 F 29:19 57:42 18:35
21 10/23 Nick Weirich 33 M 29:28 57:51 18:38
22 12/38 Brenda Ball 47 F 29:35 57:59 18:40
23 11/23 Eric Dowell 45 M 29:36 58:03 18:41
24 13/38 Sara Atkinson 35 F 30:02 58:35 18:52
25 14/38 Madeline Shumaker 13 F 30:23 58:45 18:55
26 12/23 Steve Overholser 53 M 31:17 59:28 19:09
27 15/38 Carlie Shaughnessy 23 F 31:23 59:36 19:11
28 13/23 Domingo Valadez 56 M 31:38 1:00:06 19:21
29 16/38 Denise Dashner 45 F 31:40 1:00:07 19:21
30 14/23 Rodney Palmer 44 M 31:49 1:00:05 19:21
31 15/23 MATTHEW MEYER 46 M 31:56 1:00:15 19:24
32 17/38 Mary Jo Bicanovsky 50 F 31:58 1:00:22 19:26
33 16/23 Stephen Chekal 51 M 31:59 1:00:38 19:31
34 17/23 Brad Stark 45 M 32:20 1:00:49 19:35
35 18/38 Michelle Wyse 41 F 32:58 1:01:26 19:47
36 19/38 Jacqueline Moyer 40 F 32:58 1:01:26 19:47
37 18/23 Alex Berrie 9 M 33:35 1:02:14 20:02
38 20/38 Ginger Berrie 45 F 33:35 1:02:14 20:02
39 21/38 Alyssa Tipping 26 F 34:45 1:03:25 20:25
40 22/38 CAROL MEYER 48 F 34:51 1:03:09 20:20
41 23/38 HEATHER SIDERS 35 F 35:16 1:03:47 20:32
42 19/23 Jason Hemmelgarn 33 M 35:21 1:03:52 20:34
43 24/38 Tracy Van De Voorde 45 F 36:14 1:04:44 20:51
44 20/23 Jerome Tomc 73 M 37:16 1:05:46 21:11
45 25/38 DIANA KOBLLAK 41 F 37:58 1:06:24 21:23
46 26/38 JORDAN MINOR 22 F 37:59 1:06:23 21:22
47 27/38 Allison Paxton 27 F 40:58 1:09:34 22:24
48 28/38 Cara Manor 29 F 40:58 1:09:34 22:24
49 29/38 Kate Chulski 30 F 41:45 1:10:21 22:39
50 21/23 Eric Bergner 27 M 44:13 1:12:50 23:27

DAVE’S 10 MILER 5K RACE
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL JANUARY 24, 2016

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
51 30/38 Kylie Reiser 26 F 44:13 1:12:49 23:27
52 31/38 JENNIFER WILLIAMS 39 F 45:16 1:13:45 23:45
53 32/38 Hannah Beard 11 F 45:24 1:14:03 23:51
54 33/38 Sophie Beard 8 F 45:29 1:14:08 23:52
55 22/23 Christopher Beard 39 M 45:29 1:14:08 23:52
56 34/38 Andrea Cook 33 F 46:26 1:15:07 24:11
57 35/38 Andrea Bartson 33 F 46:26 1:15:07 24:11
58 36/38 Alexis Smith 26 F 46:35 1:15:15 24:14
59 37/38 KRISTEN JEMMOTT 68 F 50:19 1:19:08 25:29
60 23/23 Cyril Steinhauser 74 M 51:38 1:20:24 25:53
61 38/38 Janet Burtch 58 F 1:57:31 1:57:40 37:53

Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle

3 MILE OVERALL

Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016
Timing by DRS Timing

Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
1 15:37 15:40 5:14 JASON BUMB 30 M
2 17:13 17:14 5:45 KEVIN EGAN 40 M
3 18:26 18:26 6:09 TOM ROMANOWSKI 46 M
4 19:58 20:04 6:42 PATRICK FISCHER 34 M
5 20:04 20:07 6:43 JASON BALDUF 39 M
6 20:21 20:25 6:49 DAN WILLIS 48 M
7 19:29 20:38 6:53 DERRICK SANCHEZ 36 M
8 20:39 20:42 6:54 JOSEPHINE WEEDEN 47 F
9 19:37 20:50 6:57 ADAM KIRWEN 29 M
10 20:59 21:02 7:01 JACOB WILSON 25 M
11 21:06 21:08 7:03 JUSTIN GALBRAITH 31 M
12 21:10 21:18 7:06 CHRIS DZIUBEK 48 M
13 19:58 21:30 7:10 JUSTIN LEU 30 M
14 21:30 21:35 7:12 BART MEFFERD 43 M
15 21:32 21:38 7:13 SIERRA DEGROFF 25 F
16 21:35 21:41 7:14 AURORA LOPEZ 23 F
17 21:33 21:42 7:14 LORI MAHONEY 44 F
18 21:24 21:44 7:15 CORY ARBINGER 29 F
19 21:28 21:49 7:17 TIM SZPARKA 37 M
20 21:41 21:51 7:17 MICHELLE BROOKS 48 F
21 21:51 22:00 7:20 AMY SPIETH 42 F
22 21:50 22:00 7:20 SAM WYGANT 48 M
23 21:17 22:03 7:21 GRANT HARRISON 32 M
24 21:48 22:04 7:22 ANDRE GASTON 33 M
25 22:02 22:07 7:23 DAN STARK 58 M
26 22:03 22:10 7:24 JEFF LANGENDERFER 52 M
27 22:07 22:10 7:24 SCOTT HERR 40 M
28 21:57 22:10 7:24 SCOTT MOLITOR 47 M
29 20:29 22:12 7:24 MATTHEW MARSHALL 37 M
30 22:05 22:13 7:25 ALEX LEADBETTER 47 M
31 21:27 22:16 7:26 KIRT MUNSON 27 M
32 21:57 22:18 7:26 BRITTANY MILLER 29 F
33 21:33 22:19 7:27 CRYSTAL MONACO 31 F
34 21:33 22:20 7:27 ANDREA LONGENECKER 39 F
35 21:52 22:20 7:27 BRAD REINECK 46 M
36 22:16 22:21 7:27 CHARLIE POLLAUF 54 M
37 22:24 22:27 7:29 AARON ZDAWCZYK 31 M
38 21:55 22:31 7:31 JOHN WILLIAMS 49 M
39 22:09 22:32 7:31 MARK TANSEY 49 M
40 21:55 22:32 7:31 ERIN HITTS 39 F
41 22:18 22:37 7:33 MCKENZIE SMITH 33 F
42 22:22 22:42 7:34 CHRISTOPHER MILLER 29 M
43 22:07 22:47 7:36 SETH FASHNER 34 M
44 22:08 22:48 7:36 NICK MARTIN 32 M
45 22:50 22:53 7:38 ERIC LUTTON 30 M
46 22:51 22:57 7:39 JOHN HARVEY 36 M
47 22:51 22:57 7:39 NATALIE WOLIN 28 F
48 22:53 22:59 7:40 RACHEL WOLIN 23 F
49 22:47 23:05 7:42 LOGAN STEGMAN 21 M
50 22:47 23:08 7:43 HAROLD MCARTHUR 58 M
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
51 22:52 23:17 7:46 MIKEL PFAFF 24 M
52 22:53 23:17 7:46 JAIME SESOCK 27 F
53 22:45 23:25 7:49 ALEX KOMINEK 43 M
54 21:50 23:33 7:51 OMAR CHAUDHARY 38 M
55 23:11 23:37 7:53 TYLAR LOZIERE 21 M
56 23:10 23:40 7:54 MARTY PALACIO 35 M
57 23:37 23:44 7:55 BRETT ALBRIGHT 38 M
58 22:57 23:45 7:55 JEN BRUNS 36 F
59 22:58 23:47 7:56 JASON KRACH 34 M
60 22:15 23:49 7:57 JONATHAN LOCH 21 M
61 23:36 23:51 7:57 EMILY SALVATORE 28 F
62 23:35 23:55 7:59 KELLI SZPARKA 36 F
63 23:44 23:56 7:59 BOB THOMASON 45 M
64 23:03 23:59 8:00 THOMAS DUVALL 27 M
65 23:53 24:01 8:01 JAMES EDGELL 59 M
66 23:29 24:05 8:02 WILLIAM YENRICK 28 M
67 24:05 24:11 8:04 SARAH SPEER 47 F
68 23:01 24:13 8:05 DANA FOUNTAIN 31 F
69 23:53 24:14 8:05 TY TRACY 42 M
70 23:43 24:17 8:06 VICTORIA RICHARDS 25 F
71 24:15 24:18 8:06 KRYSTA FISCHER 28 F
72 23:27 24:20 8:07 SARA PEDERSEN 38 F
73 23:36 24:23 8:08 PETER BAZELY 35 M
74 24:11 24:26 8:09 GREG GORDON 46 M
75 24:23 24:27 8:09 BRAD KOESTER 42 M
76 23:14 24:28 8:10 BRENT MILLER 44 M
77 24:12 24:29 8:10 MARCY KOZSEY 34 F
78 23:46 24:30 8:10 KEVIN O’HALLIGAN 46 M
79 24:12 24:30 8:10 JAMES DOWNOUR 35 M
80 24:13 24:31 8:11 JAMES SHIVELY 40 M
81 24:06 24:32 8:11 MATTHEW KOLESZAR 34 M
82 24:02 24:34 8:12 JIM LEWIS 42 M
83 23:29 24:35 8:12 EMILY ROZEK 38 F
84 23:38 24:37 8:13 MONA TAYLOR 40 F
85 24:16 24:44 8:15 RACHEL ECKERT 46 F
86 23:32 24:44 8:15 TOM FOUNTAIN 52 M
87 24:25 24:44 8:15 JOEL SOBECKI 34 M
88 23:32 24:45 8:15 BRANDON NEWTON 41 M
89 24:08 24:51 8:17 RYAN WHITE 35 M
90 24:33 24:51 8:17 DANIEL RITTER 27 M
91 24:35 24:54 8:18 BRIAN EGGENBERGER 29 M
92 23:55 24:54 8:18 COURTNEY SMITH 33 F
93 24:46 24:55 8:19 AIMEE ARMISTEAD 33 F
94 24:17 24:57 8:19 STEPHEN HANLEY 37 M
95 24:55 24:58 8:20 ELIZABETH SMITH 22 F
96 24:49 25:00 8:20 NATASSA CHRISTIDES 23 F
97 24:46 25:06 8:22 JEFFREY BAIR 35 M
98 25:02 25:07 8:23 PHIL FELTMAN 46 M
99 24:45 25:11 8:24 CINDY ZANDER 30 F
100 25:10 25:14 8:25 MICHAEL NEWCOMER 37 M
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
101 24:28 25:18 8:26 DON RITTA 36 M
102 25:14 25:21 8:27 KAREN EGAN 51 F
103 25:17 25:23 8:28 KENDRA TINNEY 44 F
104 24:35 25:29 8:30 GERI ISAACS 31 F
105 25:00 25:29 8:30 DANA SABBACK 38 F
106 24:28 25:33 8:31 MATT TUSSING 38 M
107 25:07 25:34 8:32 AMANDA SCHUSTER 24 F
108 25:03 25:35 8:32 MICHAEL DUSHANE 44 M
109 25:04 25:35 8:32 JIM POOL 48 M
110 24:34 25:36 8:32 SHANNON NOWAK 45 F
111 24:31 25:36 8:32 DOUG NOWAK 48 M
112 25:24 25:37 8:33 ANDREA GUERRA 30 F
113 25:35 25:39 8:33 CANDACE KOESTER 36 F
114 25:31 25:40 8:34 BOB OBERDORF 42 M
115 25:35 25:40 8:34 SANDY LINK 44 F
116 25:17 25:41 8:34 JAN LEHMAN 55 F
117 24:43 25:43 8:35 NATE WILEY 22 M
118 25:31 25:51 8:37 JESSICA BAIR 35 F
119 24:09 25:52 8:38 CECILIA CHAUDHARY 38 F
120 24:42 25:53 8:38 STEPHEN KIRWEN 57 M
121 25:43 25:53 8:38 CASSANDRA ROUSOS 23 F
122 24:47 25:55 8:39 MARC ROZEK 41 M
123 25:34 25:55 8:39 MARK KONTACK 51 M
124 24:19 25:56 8:39 K.T. NEWSOM 42 F
125 24:25 25:58 8:40 ALISON BOWLICK 39 F
126 25:43 26:00 8:40 SARAH SCHROEDER 29 F
127 25:15 26:02 8:41 DUSTIN GLASS 32 M
128 26:02 26:05 8:42 SUSAN GROEB 50 F
129 24:36 26:06 8:42 STACEY STUTTLE 32 F
130 26:06 26:10 8:44 JENNIFER WORKER 47 F
131 26:05 26:13 8:45 ZANE KRALL 21 M
132 26:06 26:15 8:45 RACHEL ALBRIGHT 38 F
133 25:59 26:15 8:45 TRINA ROMANOWSKI 39 F
134 26:09 26:16 8:46 SARAH SHEW 47 F
135 25:07 26:17 8:46 MATTHEW THOMPSON 29 M
136 26:09 26:17 8:46 GEORGE BAIBAK 56 M
137 25:34 26:18 8:46 JEFF WARNER 56 M
138 26:11 26:19 8:47 MIKE CLENDENIN 51 M
139 26:10 26:20 8:47 NICOLE HANCOCK 32 F
140 26:10 26:20 8:47 SARAH GAMBY 37 F
141 25:58 26:20 8:47 LANCE HALTERMAN 45 M
142 26:11 26:21 8:47 KIMBERLY JONES 36 F
143 25:40 26:22 8:48 MIKE WIDMER 54 M
144 26:08 26:24 8:48 ABIGAIL BROWN 36 F
145 26:10 26:24 8:48 KENT BERGER 30 M
146 25:00 26:25 8:49 KATHY STEWART 58 F
147 26:25 26:27 8:49 REBECCA SEIGLEY 39 F
148 26:25 26:27 8:49 TERAH JUDE 35 F
149 26:18 26:29 8:50 JASON SHESKEY 33 M
150 24:52 26:29 8:50 CONNI BAIDEL 35 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
151 25:24 26:32 8:51 JASON WERLING 40 M
152 25:25 26:34 8:52 SARAH KROCK 25 F
153 25:24 26:34 8:52 BETH WERLING 37 F
154 26:34 26:38 8:53 LISA EATON 33 F
155 26:33 26:38 8:53 SANDY ZOLLWEG 45 F
156 25:25 26:47 8:56 ABBY RIDDEL 26 F
157 25:46 26:48 8:56 HOLLY SMITH 37 F
158 26:08 26:48 8:56 PETE LARROW 39 M
159 26:39 26:56 8:59 STEPHANIE BIEGALA 47 F
160 26:49 26:59 9:00 MARISSA SALWIESZ 27 F
161 26:54 26:59 9:00 MARIA TORRES 32 F
162 26:23 27:01 9:01 JASON CLINE 38 M
163 26:44 27:01 9:01 REBEKAH WITKOWSKI 28 F
164 26:30 27:01 9:01 KELLY JOHANNS 35 F
165 26:47 27:02 9:01 EMILY STUHLDREHER 22 F
166 26:51 27:04 9:02 NORMAN DRZEWIECKI 45 M
167 26:18 27:05 9:02 MICHELLE LEMON 34 F
168 26:03 27:11 9:04 PHIL WAMMES 27 M
169 26:49 27:13 9:05 JEFF ARNOLD 37 M
170 26:50 27:13 9:05 MATT MACKOWIAK 36 M
171 26:36 27:16 9:06 KRISTEN COLEMAN 26 F
172 26:36 27:16 9:06 DANIELLE MASON 25 F
173 27:15 27:17 9:06 BROOKE SCHLAGETER 39 F
174 26:17 27:20 9:07 FOSTER CLARK 39 M
175 27:17 27:24 9:08 KEVIN PIPES 47 M
176 26:39 27:27 9:09 KELLY DRAKE 41 F
177 27:25 27:28 9:10 JOE ZUCHOWSKI 51 M
178 27:17 27:33 9:11 ANDREW WEEDEN 51 M
179 26:38 27:38 9:13 JUSTIN O’GRADY 28 M
180 27:23 27:41 9:14 JAMES BARNEY 53 M
181 27:24 27:41 9:14 SHERRY PRIESMAN 49 F
182 27:24 27:41 9:14 CURT RIECHMAN 57 M
183 26:53 27:42 9:14 PAT JUMER 32 M
184 27:12 27:42 9:14 KELLEY CORONADO 38 F
185 27:13 27:43 9:15 MARY DRESSEL 42 F
186 25:51 27:45 9:15 MIKE EHMANN 32 M
187 26:23 27:45 9:15 LYNN CHERRY 37 F
188 26:07 27:45 9:15 BRIAN OSGOOD 27 M
189 25:51 27:47 9:16 JASON HENSLEY 42 M
190 27:15 27:47 9:16 AMANDA HEBAN 33 F
191 26:00 27:49 9:17 LISA WILLFORD 47 F
192 26:22 27:53 9:18 CHRISTINA AUKERMAN 30 F
193 27:51 27:53 9:18 TYLER FISH 31 M
194 25:54 27:54 9:18 CAITLIN VALEK 31 F
195 26:21 27:55 9:19 DEVON SBROCCHI 24 M
196 26:21 27:56 9:19 ALEXIS SHADLER 23 F
197 27:50 27:59 9:20 RACHEL SEEGERT 25 F
198 27:16 27:59 9:20 JILL HARRISON 39 F
199 27:02 28:00 9:20 JAMIE ALMESTER 39 F
200 27:03 28:00 9:20 LINDSAY ALMESTER 35 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
201 27:36 28:01 9:21 JIM LAGGER 56 M
202 27:36 28:01 9:21 THERESA LAGGER 51 F
203 27:28 28:02 9:21 MATT RICHARDS 34 M
204 27:27 28:02 9:21 CHRIS SEGURA 27 M
205 26:38 28:03 9:21 DAVID REEVES 55 M
206 26:26 28:03 9:21 ELLEN BECKER 53 F
207 26:26 28:04 9:22 JOHN BECKER 54 M
208 27:16 28:05 9:22 KATIE HARTLE 32 F
209 27:17 28:05 9:22 ELIZABETH TANNER 24 F
210 26:44 28:05 9:22 LAURA HOLLADAY 37 F
211 27:30 28:07 9:23 MICHELLE MUSTAFAGA 39 F
212 27:30 28:07 9:23 KATIE FULOP 38 F
213 28:03 28:08 9:23 MOLLY O’DONNELL 25 F
214 27:01 28:09 9:23 MATTHEW HOFFMAN 28 M
215 27:49 28:12 9:24 MATT REED 40 M
216 26:56 28:12 9:24 ERIN RANDALL 31 F
217 26:56 28:12 9:24 KATELYN LISKA 26 F
218 27:57 28:13 9:25 RICK CONTRERAS 49 M
219 28:09 28:17 9:26 BECKY O’NEILL 47 F
220 26:41 28:19 9:27 MATT ZABORSKI 34 M
221 26:56 28:20 9:27 KEVIN TIETJE 26 M
222 26:57 28:20 9:27 CHELSEA GIESIGE 25 F
223 26:57 28:20 9:27 KELSEY WOLFRUM 23 F
224 28:21 28:21 9:27 ERIK GRAHAM 39 M
225 27:53 28:22 9:28 JODI REINECK 44 F
226 27:35 28:22 9:28 ZACHARY BOONE 21 M
227 27:53 28:29 9:30 GERITT GUILLAUME 34 M
228 27:53 28:29 9:30 LEIGH GRANT 34 F
229 27:03 28:31 9:31 ALBERT HILT 27 M
230 28:08 28:32 9:31 GREG GLENN 55 M
231 28:09 28:32 9:31 JEFF GLENN 58 M
232 27:54 28:33 9:31 JENNIFER HIEGERT 38 F
233 27:55 28:33 9:31 NEIL HIEGERT 38 M
234 28:00 28:34 9:32 MOLLY MEFFERD 41 F
235 28:25 28:34 9:32 PAULA APOSTOLOU 36 F
236 28:25 28:34 9:32 SARA CARD 46 F
237 28:27 28:38 9:33 GREG GARVER 47 M
238 27:33 28:39 9:33 ELENA BAILEY 41 F
239 28:25 28:40 9:34 HEATHER GALBRAITH 36 F
240 28:26 28:41 9:34 JIM JANECZEK 50 M
241 28:09 28:41 9:34 WENDY ZABORSKI 52 F
242 27:23 28:42 9:34 KRISTAH AGEE 34 F
243 27:21 28:46 9:36 ERIN MCGARRY 25 F
244 27:49 28:46 9:36 JESSICA DAVIS 32 F
245 27:30 28:47 9:36 PETER MULOPULOS 54 M
246 28:43 28:47 9:36 CRISTINA VARNER 38 F
247 28:40 28:47 9:36 RENEE TETREAULT 30 F
248 28:40 28:47 9:36 JACOB RODRIGUEZ 24 M
249 28:09 28:48 9:36 NEIL HERSH 40 M
250 27:50 28:48 9:36 BECKY BETHEL 45 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
251 27:44 28:49 9:37 HEATHER TUSSING 41 F
252 28:18 28:50 9:37 KELSI ROTH 25 F
253 28:05 28:51 9:37 JODI POLLMAN-WROBEL 39 F
254 28:07 28:52 9:38 ALLISON STACCONE 31 F
255 27:55 28:53 9:38 HEATHER STEER 36 F
256 27:43 28:53 9:38 SHAUNA RIGGS 40 F
257 27:44 28:55 9:39 ERIC RIGGS 41 M
258 27:33 28:56 9:39 ANNE SPENNY 51 F
259 27:26 28:56 9:39 STEPHANIE ROBB 30 F
260 27:48 28:57 9:39 CHRISTOPHER ROGERS 34 M
261 27:14 29:00 9:40 LIBBIE KALTENBACH 36 F
262 28:29 29:01 9:41 LINDA ROTH 48 F
263 27:50 29:01 9:41 MELISSA DYKHUIS 37 F
264 27:15 29:03 9:41 TRAVIS FRANK 36 M
265 28:37 29:07 9:43 DIANA KOBYLAK 42 F
266 28:38 29:07 9:43 MANDY TILTON 40 F
267 28:39 29:07 9:43 DANIELLE VAN FLEET 38 F
268 28:03 29:09 9:43 JENNIFER SANCHEZ 35 F
269 28:38 29:12 9:44 JOELLEN CAREY 35 F
270 28:55 29:13 9:45 ROGER BOWMAN 38 M
271 27:47 29:14 9:45 MIKE LACEY 58 M
272 29:07 29:15 9:45 ANGIE MINNIEAR 45 F
273 28:51 29:19 9:47 MANDY OPPERMAN 38 F
274 27:30 29:19 9:47 STEVE WISE 41 M
275 28:12 29:20 9:47 ERIK PORTER 40 M
276 28:58 29:21 9:47 KELLY GLENN 38 F
277 28:22 29:23 9:48 BRAD STARK 45 M
278 29:01 29:25 9:49 MIKE ARBINGER 35 M
279 28:42 29:25 9:49 RAYMOND SZPARAGOWSKI 24 M
280 29:15 29:26 9:49 RACHEL LENZI 39 F
281 28:16 29:30 9:50 KRISTA BEHNFELDT 33 F
282 29:19 29:31 9:51 DAN LYSAGHT 54 M
283 28:23 29:32 9:51 MEGAN CASEY 28 F
284 28:35 29:35 9:52 AMY LORENZ 33 F
285 28:35 29:35 9:52 STEVE LORENZ 37 M
286 28:46 29:35 9:52 LOREE COCHELL 54 F
287 28:45 29:36 9:52 MARK LABUHN 53 M
288 28:47 29:37 9:53 SCOTT SAUNDERS 55 M
289 29:23 29:37 9:53 BRITTANI MARTIN 28 F
290 29:14 29:37 9:53 MEREDITH TOMESEK 30 F
291 29:24 29:38 9:53 RAYMOND MARTIN 27 M
292 28:30 29:42 9:54 JASON SLAGE 36 M
293 29:06 29:43 9:55 SARAH JAY 26 F
294 29:06 29:43 9:55 PHIL SARGENT 26 M
295 29:40 29:45 9:55 RANDY LINK 51 M
296 28:22 29:48 9:56 MICHELE JEFFERY 53 F
297 29:35 29:49 9:57 JENNIFER BAYER 39 F
298 28:50 29:50 9:57 MELANIE DUSSEAU 43 F
299 28:36 29:50 9:57 CURT BUMB 27 M
300 28:52 29:50 9:57 JODY FREYTAG 40 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
301 28:33 29:51 9:57 KARRAH HOLLOWAY 41 F
302 29:29 29:51 9:57 SHERRY LINDOW 35 F
303 29:37 29:52 9:58 DEREK CAMPBELL 31 M
304 28:52 29:53 9:58 JOHN RAY 48 M
305 29:21 29:54 9:58 ADAM WOTT 34 M
306 29:41 29:54 9:58 DAWN GARVER 45 F
307 29:22 29:54 9:58 NICOLE HILL 35 F
308 29:41 29:56 9:59 BRANDON GOODMAN 32 M
309 29:41 29:56 9:59 JENNIFER GOODMAN 34 F
310 28:18 29:56 9:59 MARIA HOSCHAK-GAGNON 46 F
311 28:18 29:57 9:59 LORI DONALDSON 43 F
312 28:21 29:57 9:59 MICHELLE COLELLA 43 F
313 29:44 29:57 9:59 COURTNEY KONIK 34 F
314 29:29 29:58 10:00 JASON SERRATO 41 M
315 29:22 29:58 10:00 BRENT WELKER 49 M
316 29:16 30:00 10:00 MORGAN KILLEFER 23 F
317 28:21 30:00 10:00 ERIK KNAPP 46 M
318 28:20 30:00 10:00 ABE BABCOCK 38 M
319 29:34 30:01 10:01 KELLI KADEL 36 F
320 29:32 30:01 10:01 STEVE BYERLY 42 M
321 29:33 30:02 10:01 JASON HABEL 39 M
322 28:44 30:03 10:01 LINDSAY HILT 24 F
323 29:36 30:03 10:01 CARLOS OLIVAREZ 21 M
324 30:07 30:07 10:03 PETER SCHAAL 43 M
325 28:52 30:08 10:03 KAYCIE MCBRIDE 29 F
326 28:31 30:08 10:03 CHRISTINE BARCHICK 31 F
327 29:45 30:08 10:03 ERIC LINDOW 31 M
328 28:15 30:09 10:03 DOUG SULLINGER M
329 28:33 30:10 10:04 AMBER BEHAM 31 F
330 28:34 30:11 10:04 BRIAN BARCHICK 32 M
331 30:10 30:11 10:04 KIMBERLEE WHITE 29 F
332 29:47 30:13 10:05 JAMIE HALLOCK 31 F
333 28:59 30:14 10:05 MOLLY MILLER 41 F
334 29:20 30:14 10:05 BILL MCDEVITT 41 M
335 29:22 30:15 10:05 KIERSTEN DEATON 33 F
336 29:12 30:15 10:05 JENNIFER ANTONINI 50 F
337 29:14 30:15 10:05 BRIAN RIPPEL 29 M
338 29:11 30:16 10:06 THOMAS ANTONINI 52 M
339 29:39 30:17 10:06 ERIN MCQUILLIN 31 F
340 29:39 30:17 10:06 ADAM MCQUILLIN 32 M
341 28:24 30:18 10:06 ERIC ALLEN 31 M
342 30:16 30:18 10:06 JODI STOTZ 49 F
343 29:31 30:19 10:07 BROOKE BOONE 32 F
344 29:31 30:19 10:07 HALEY COSCARELLI 29 F
345 28:39 30:21 10:07 KEITH KETELAAR 38 M
346 29:11 30:23 10:08 BRIAN KAESTNER 44 M
347 30:15 30:24 10:08 JOHN SEEGERT 57 M
348 29:11 30:29 10:10 MARTIN CASTRO 45 M
349 29:57 30:30 10:10 KENNETH ZABORSKI 55 M
350 28:36 30:30 10:10 JANE ALLEN 35 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
351 30:18 30:32 10:11 BRIAN HRUSOVSKY 32 M
352 30:23 30:32 10:11 EILEEN SEEGERT 52 F
353 30:24 30:36 10:12 DIDI THOMASON 45 F
354 29:26 30:36 10:12 ASHLEY THOMPSON 27 F
355 29:58 30:37 10:13 LIBBY GRUBER 25 F
356 29:57 30:37 10:13 DANI DONALDSON 30 F
357 29:58 30:38 10:13 PHIL DONALDSON 63 M
358 30:21 30:39 10:13 GEORGE BYINGTON 42 M
359 29:22 30:41 10:14 SARAH MITCHELL 41 F
360 28:53 30:42 10:14 JENNIFER TURK 43 F
361 28:53 30:43 10:15 JOHN JOHNSON 55 M
362 29:37 30:46 10:16 JAMIE SWARTZ 42 M
363 30:10 30:48 10:16 KELLIE LEADY 28 F
364 30:06 30:49 10:17 JIM DUSSEAU 69 M
365 29:52 30:51 10:17 KEVIN DECKER 49 M
366 29:50 30:51 10:17 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN 47 F
367 28:57 30:51 10:17 ERIKA KRATZ 29 F
368 29:13 30:55 10:19 GARY GIBSON 36 M
369 29:13 30:55 10:19 GINGER GIBSON 35 F
370 30:40 30:57 10:19 LAUREL BYINGTON 44 F
371 30:38 30:57 10:19 DAWN DUTY 39 F
372 30:39 30:57 10:19 KIM WETZEL 41 F
373 30:38 30:57 10:19 ANGIE LEWIS 39 F
374 30:30 30:58 10:20 JEN JEFFERY 41 F
375 30:17 30:59 10:20 JESSIE TAYLOR 32 F
376 29:08 30:59 10:20 SHAWN SEMER 42 M
377 29:09 31:00 10:20 KRISTEN SEMER 41 F
378 30:17 31:00 10:20 ROB MCGUIRE 25 M
379 30:19 31:00 10:20 MEGHAN SMYTH 22 F
380 29:16 31:01 10:21 LAURA WILLIAMS 42 F
381 30:18 31:02 10:21 MELISSA BIERINGER 32 F
382 30:38 31:03 10:21 SANDI MEYERS 52 F
383 29:28 31:03 10:21 MATTHEW GROAT 28 M
384 30:48 31:04 10:22 NIKKI CLARK 32 F
385 29:24 31:04 10:22 ALICIA WACHOWIAK 32 F
386 30:14 31:06 10:22 ROBIN LETSON 48 F
387 30:14 31:06 10:22 SHOWN KOELBEL 43 F
388 30:12 31:08 10:23 DENNIS FITZGERALD 55 M
389 29:56 31:09 10:23 JEREMY BEHNFELDT 33 M
390 29:52 31:11 10:24 KENA BIGLEY 32 F
391 29:50 31:11 10:24 VALERIE KAZMAIER 33 F
392 30:15 31:15 10:25 MAGGIE VIERTLBECK 40 F
393 30:40 31:17 10:26 DAVID WEIMER 36 M
394 29:26 31:19 10:27 MELISSA HONG 39 F
395 30:24 31:21 10:27 KRISTIN KIRSCHBAUM 56 F
396 30:20 31:23 10:28 TIM MCSTAY 39 M
397 30:09 31:23 10:28 RACHEL SHOEMAKER 36 F
398 30:21 31:28 10:30 BRAD WYLIE 28 M
399 31:28 31:33 10:31 MIKE FELTMAN 49 M
400 30:10 31:34 10:32 MARY DEWITT 45 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
401 30:10 31:34 10:32 RHONDA MONTAGUE 54 F
402 30:09 31:35 10:32 AMANDA TOFT 39 F
403 31:02 31:36 10:32 BILL SANFORD 62 M
404 31:01 31:37 10:33 SHANNON SANFORD 49 F
405 31:27 31:40 10:34 JUSTIN MICHALSKI 31 M
406 31:27 31:40 10:34 MELISSA MICHALSKI 31 F
407 30:09 31:41 10:34 SHANNON LEU 29 F
408 30:08 31:41 10:34 BRITTANY STEWART 30 F
409 30:09 31:42 10:34 AARON STEWART 30 M
410 31:09 31:47 10:36 KAYLENE KRAMER 40 F
411 31:16 31:51 10:37 AMY ADAMSKI 39 F
412 31:16 31:51 10:37 NIKKI E 31 F
413 31:50 31:58 10:40 AISLING COUGHLAN 32 F
414 31:50 31:58 10:40 ALISSANDRA HURDELBRINK 35 F
415 30:24 31:59 10:40 KATIE ZABORSKI 23 F
416 31:55 32:00 10:40 TONI FELTMAN 48 F
417 31:08 32:08 10:43 JESSICA KRYGIELSKI 35 F
418 31:46 32:08 10:43 ALEXIS EGGENBERGER 28 F
419 31:36 32:11 10:44 BRIGID WERNERT 32 F
420 31:51 32:12 10:44 HOLLY MATLA 32 F
421 31:51 32:13 10:45 MEGAN DOWNS 37 F
422 31:40 32:13 10:45 KATE BROWN 37 F
423 31:28 32:13 10:45 KELLIE ADAMS 24 F
424 31:29 32:14 10:45 JIM ADAMS 54 M
425 31:53 32:17 10:46 MARIAH SCHUSTER 38 F
426 31:46 32:18 10:46 REBECCA SMITH 32 F
427 31:46 32:19 10:47 MATTHEW SMITH 32 M
428 32:04 32:19 10:47 LARRY BIEGALA 47 M
429 30:45 32:19 10:47 DEFNE APUL 40 F
430 31:02 32:21 10:47 MORGAN PRICE 24 F
431 31:22 32:25 10:49 KIM CLAYTON 40 F
432 30:49 32:25 10:49 COLLEEN WERNER 49 F
433 31:24 32:26 10:49 TROY CLAYTON 42 M
434 30:52 32:26 10:49 KARY WHEARTY 40 F
435 31:29 32:27 10:49 MARK KELLER 54 M
436 30:53 32:28 10:50 RACHEL LOCH 21 F
437 32:07 32:31 10:51 SIERRA HUTTON 22 F
438 31:51 32:36 10:52 MATT PILASKE 43 M
439 31:51 32:37 10:53 SHARON PILASKE 38 F
440 31:26 32:40 10:54 TERA NEWTON 44 F
441 32:24 32:42 10:54 DONNA RICKMAN 46 F
442 31:56 32:44 10:55 DEBBIE POWERS 55 F
443 31:51 32:44 10:55 MICHELLE MCDEVITT 36 F
444 31:05 32:45 10:55 KIMBERLY BACON 49 F
445 31:24 32:46 10:56 CURTIS BOSTELMAN 27 M
446 31:22 32:47 10:56 MALLORY HOMIER 24 F
447 32:25 32:47 10:56 TOMAS ROMAN 35 M
448 30:58 32:49 10:57 MATTHEW NIEDZWIECKI 39 M
449 30:59 32:49 10:57 EMILY NIEDZWIECKI 37 F
450 32:17 32:50 10:57 KEITH MALY 32 M
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
451 31:51 32:51 10:57 ERIN GOMEZ 37 F
452 31:27 32:51 10:57 JUSTIN FERDON 34 M
453 32:18 32:55 10:59 JESSICA KETTELER 25 F
454 32:20 32:56 10:59 MICHAEL MOMINEE 26 M
455 31:11 32:57 10:59 PEGGY MYERS 55 F
456 32:18 32:57 10:59 JASON FULOP 40 M
457 31:52 32:58 11:00 BURTON LISA 47 F
458 31:52 32:59 11:00 KELLY MILLIGAN 44 F
459 32:40 33:00 11:00 RICK FRAME 62 M
460 31:35 33:00 11:00 RENAE SABO 24 F
461 31:35 33:01 11:01 ASHLEY HETHERINGTON 26 F
462 32:14 33:01 11:01 JEN BAZELY 37 F
463 32:42 33:01 11:01 DANELLE COWELL 32 F
464 31:21 33:02 11:01 JASON HEMMELGARN 33 M
465 31:29 33:04 11:02 KARI BUSDIECKER 29 F
466 31:47 33:06 11:02 JULIE SPIESS 28 F
467 32:01 33:11 11:04 SARAH GOODNOUGH 39 F
468 31:15 33:12 11:04 DAWN BAUMAN 39 F
469 31:32 33:15 11:05 ROB REEL 35 M
470 33:07 33:16 11:06 ROMAJEAN LONGO 36 F
471 32:50 33:19 11:07 KEN MARAN 49 M
472 31:58 33:20 11:07 ALIA KADRI 29 F
473 32:47 33:21 11:07 TAUSHA MOORE 42 F
474 31:57 33:22 11:08 JEANNIE KORCSOG 56 F
475 31:56 33:22 11:08 SADIE HAMBLIN 34 F
476 31:57 33:22 11:08 NICOLE KNIGHT 39 F
477 33:04 33:23 11:08 KELLI STEGMAN 46 F
478 32:57 33:28 11:10 BEN MARTIN 36 M
479 32:54 33:29 11:10 MELISSA CLIVE 39 F
480 32:37 33:29 11:10 ALEXANDRA ZMUDA 39 F
481 32:58 33:29 11:10 KRISTEN MARTIN 35 F
482 32:39 33:29 11:10 KYLEE JUMER 30 F
483 33:16 33:34 11:11 KYLIE BIGGERT 27 F
484 32:43 33:35 11:12 TROY ZMUDA 36 M
485 32:52 33:37 11:13 SOPHIA MINCHELLA 31 F
486 32:39 33:37 11:13 DANIEL MARKIEWITZ 35 M
487 32:41 33:38 11:13 APRIL MARKIEWITZ 36 F
488 32:52 33:38 11:13 BRIAN MICHALAK 35 M
489 32:55 33:41 11:14 JANELLE CRUMP 29 F
490 32:39 33:42 11:14 SEAN COVER 43 M
491 32:39 33:42 11:14 MARCELLE COVER 36 F
492 32:24 33:43 11:15 JUSTIN QUINLAN 30 M
493 32:33 33:45 11:15 AMANDA BRAYTON 24 F
494 32:25 33:45 11:15 MEGAN QUINLAN 26 F
495 32:25 33:46 11:16 NIKKI RINEHART 27 F
496 32:04 33:51 11:17 LINDSEY FISCHER 31 F
497 32:05 33:51 11:17 KRISTINA SHULTZ 32 F
498 32:05 33:52 11:17 EMILY MYERS 30 F
499 32:03 33:54 11:18 SARAH GLINSKI 40 F
500 32:05 33:54 11:18 JULIE STEINHARDT 35 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
501 32:35 33:55 11:18 MEGAN SANTONORRI 27 F
502 32:50 34:00 11:20 BRIAN HENRY 28 M
503 32:49 34:00 11:20 QUINCI COPELAND 28 F
504 33:58 34:03 11:21 MELISSA HIERONIMUS 34 F
505 33:58 34:03 11:21 MEGAN VAILLANT 31 F
506 32:25 34:04 11:22 LINDSAY HERSHBERGER 24 F
507 32:25 34:04 11:22 SHELBY ALLMON 23 F
508 32:48 34:05 11:22 CORTNEY DERROW 28 F
509 32:48 34:05 11:22 DUSTIN HOSCHAK 29 M
510 32:36 34:06 11:22 LINDSEY ANTONACCI 27 F
511 33:27 34:08 11:23 TYLER WHITE 31 M
512 33:27 34:08 11:23 MELISSA VELASQUEZ 23 F
513 33:29 34:08 11:23 LAUREN SMITH 31 F
514 33:29 34:09 11:23 JACLYN LASITS 29 F
515 32:28 34:11 11:24 GEORGIA BURLING 40 F
516 33:46 34:16 11:26 WENDY ST CLAIR 45 F
517 32:52 34:18 11:26 ABBIE MASSETTI 35 F
518 33:15 34:18 11:26 RICHET CLARK 39 F
519 34:05 34:19 11:27 CARRIE REED 26 F
520 32:54 34:21 11:27 KELLY GLASS 29 F
521 34:08 34:21 11:27 KRISTA MORRIS 44 F
522 34:08 34:21 11:27 AERYK FOSTER 22 M
523 32:56 34:22 11:28 LONI PLESCHER 33 F
524 33:48 34:24 11:28 ANGELA CASERTANO 27 F
525 34:11 34:24 11:28 CINDY MOLITOR 44 F
526 34:12 34:25 11:29 ANGELA PLENTZ 45 F
527 34:14 34:27 11:29 DEBBIE KOUROUS-OWEN 46 F
528 34:14 34:27 11:29 TOM OWEN 44 M
529 33:25 34:33 11:31 AMY LASHLEY 40 F
530 34:11 34:36 11:32 BRITTA FENSTERMAKER 21 F
531 34:33 34:40 11:34 MARK PRENKERT 52 M
532 33:51 34:41 11:34 MOLY POPE 28 F
533 33:08 34:42 11:34 THOMAS FLANNAGAN 42 M
534 33:08 34:42 11:34 TONY SHEROCK 43 M
535 33:54 34:45 11:35 STEVE WILSON 32 M
536 33:54 34:45 11:35 MARY WILSON 28 F
537 33:44 34:46 11:36 JENNIFER BAUMEIER 35 F
538 33:17 34:47 11:36 CORTNEE MINKOWSKI 22 F
539 34:26 34:47 11:36 MICHAEL D’AMORE 37 M
540 33:41 34:48 11:36 JANE MCVAY 40 F
541 32:56 34:49 11:37 JODIE CROWL 39 F
542 33:48 34:50 11:37 JOHN NICODEMO 35 M
543 34:35 34:51 11:37 HANNAH ARNOLD 21 F
544 33:48 34:51 11:37 BECKY TOBIAS 34 F
545 33:33 34:53 11:38 EMMA SCHILLER 24 F
546 33:28 34:53 11:38 ALICIA BODETTE 22 F
547 33:40 34:53 11:38 LARRY O’BRIEN 52 M
548 33:41 34:53 11:38 JENNIFER EMERSON 50 F
549 33:33 34:53 11:38 SALLY SPORLEDER 33 F
550 33:29 34:54 11:38 CORTNEY MISSLER 25 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
551 33:52 34:56 11:39 ALLISON CAMP 37 F
552 33:53 34:56 11:39 RACHEL DUFF ANDERSON 39 F
553 33:56 34:58 11:40 ELIZABETH BOOHER 34 F
554 33:33 35:01 11:41 JEN SHIVELY 40 F
555 33:34 35:01 11:41 THOMAS MASSETTI 44 M
556 33:20 35:02 11:41 PATTY ROESEL 48 F
557 34:17 35:02 11:41 ADAM SHEETS 42 M
558 34:50 35:03 11:41 VERONICA CAMPBELL 30 F
559 33:41 35:06 11:42 AUBREY HORVATH 33 F
560 34:58 35:07 11:43 ALISHA NAVARRE 27 F
561 33:40 35:07 11:43 JON SIVI 42 M
562 33:54 35:08 11:43 CURT RUTTER 53 M
563 34:30 35:09 11:43 MIKE FELDKAMP 43 M
564 34:56 35:12 11:44 ELIZABETH SCHNEE 22 F
565 34:40 35:13 11:45 KAREN BARON 54 F
566 34:58 35:14 11:45 MONICA DELUCA 21 F
567 34:52 35:16 11:46 MEGHAN REED 39 F
568 33:39 35:19 11:47 ROBIN BUMGARNER 49 F
569 34:28 35:20 11:47 HERB HOSKINS 64 M
570 33:39 35:20 11:47 TERASA REURINK 44 F
571 33:37 35:20 11:47 KRYSTAL GADOURY 43 F
572 33:49 35:21 11:47 ERIN SALAZAR 40 F
573 35:17 35:22 11:47 KELLY CHRYST 49 F
574 35:00 35:23 11:48 CARL ANDERSON 74 M
575 35:30 35:30 11:50 KATHLEEN O’BRIEN 31 F
576 34:42 35:33 11:51 CARYN TANNER 36 F
577 34:14 35:36 11:52 ANDREA BARTA 33 F
578 33:56 35:36 11:52 LYNNE SAUNDERS 52 F
579 34:05 35:39 11:53 ROBIN SCHEFF 41 F
580 34:05 35:40 11:54 BRIGITTE KASSNEL 40 F
581 34:11 35:40 11:54 JOSE MORENO 25 M
582 34:11 35:41 11:54 SHAWNTAE MORENO 25 F
583 34:15 35:43 11:55 RYAN ANTONACCI 27 M
584 34:14 35:43 11:55 CAMERON KLAEGE 25 M
585 34:25 35:44 11:55 SHAWNA CASTRO 41 F
586 34:24 35:45 11:55 BROOKE HAMMAC 35 F
587 34:23 35:45 11:55 MARSHA SCULLY 31 F
588 34:23 35:46 11:56 KAITLYNN KLAEGE 26 F
589 34:46 35:50 11:57 JUSTEN KOSMOWSKI 32 M
590 34:46 35:50 11:57 HEATHER REAM 29 F
591 35:35 35:51 11:57 DANIEL CLARK 31 M
592 35:36 35:51 11:57 ROBIN JOHNSON 51 F
593 34:56 35:52 11:58 ERICA MCELMURRY 39 F
594 35:27 35:52 11:58 MORGAN RIDGE 22 F
595 35:08 35:54 11:58 TRACY ARDNER 39 F
596 34:43 35:54 11:58 JEFF DYKHUIS 35 M
597 34:59 35:55 11:59 LINDSEY WALLER 33 F
598 35:06 35:59 12:00 DEBORAH RASMUSSON 56 F
599 35:17 36:04 12:02 LAURIE SULLIVAN 51 F
600 36:00 36:10 12:04 REBECCA ALPERIN 40 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
601 34:20 36:12 12:04 LINDSAY DROWN 35 F
602 34:30 36:13 12:05 LINDSEY REEL 34 F
603 34:22 36:16 12:06 SONYA CHAPPELL 42 F
604 35:58 36:18 12:06 DAVID BIEL 56 M
605 35:58 36:18 12:06 LAURA BIEL 55 F
606 34:27 36:22 12:08 JEN HENKLE 42 F
607 34:29 36:23 12:08 LISA SMALL 40 F
608 34:30 36:23 12:08 VICKI MINOR 41 F
609 35:29 36:25 12:09 JENNIFER ALLEN 35 F
610 35:33 36:28 12:10 DIANA HOLLIDAY 44 F
611 34:39 36:32 12:11 HOLLY PHILLIPS 39 F
612 35:23 36:33 12:11 ELENA BEAUPRE 44 F
613 36:13 36:34 12:12 LESLIE SCHUBARGO 49 F
614 36:11 36:34 12:12 NANCY HOFFMAN 52 F
615 36:12 36:35 12:12 SARA SCHUBARGO 21 F
616 36:12 36:35 12:12 NICOLE SCHUBARGO 23 F
617 36:12 36:36 12:12 MOLLY GREGGILA 26 F
618 36:12 36:37 12:12 BRIAN GREGGILA 25 M
619 34:54 36:39 12:13 MICHELLE MOSINIAK 48 F
620 34:49 36:39 12:13 TAMMI SCHNEBELEN 50 F
621 35:19 36:40 12:14 MYSTERY HEROLD 37 F
622 35:04 36:46 12:16 KRISTI MASON 42 F
623 35:42 36:46 12:16 JENNIFER DROUILLARD 44 F
624 35:42 36:46 12:16 CHELSEA SIMON 26 F
625 35:06 36:48 12:16 MIKE SARNS JR 45 M
626 36:24 36:49 12:17 ABBY ARNOLD 35 F
627 35:54 37:01 12:21 KEITH KRYGIELSKI 39 M
628 35:55 37:04 12:22 CHRISSY SARANTOU 25 F
629 35:38 37:08 12:23 AMY BEACH 27 F
630 36:53 37:10 12:24 TRACI RIECHMAN 51 F
631 36:51 37:10 12:24 KAREN BARNEY 48 F
632 36:09 37:16 12:26 CHET MAURER 30 M
633 35:31 37:17 12:26 RON CHARTER 23 M
634 35:32 37:17 12:26 RACHEL CHARTER 22 F
635 36:58 37:17 12:26 KIRK DEMUTH 27 M
636 37:07 37:22 12:28 HOPE ONWELLER 36 F
637 36:47 37:23 12:28 MARIANNE REAPE 49 F
638 36:23 37:29 12:30 RACHEL MAURER 31 F
639 35:34 37:32 12:31 SCOTT FISHER 39 M
640 35:45 37:42 12:34 KIMBERLYN BROOKS 51 F
641 37:10 37:44 12:35 GEORGE BROWN 48 M
642 36:52 37:51 12:37 MARTY ALMESTER 41 M
643 36:53 37:51 12:37 MARK SALDANA 42 M
644 36:28 37:53 12:38 ANGELINA SOPFE 23 F
645 36:14 37:54 12:38 DEBBIE SIEG 43 F
646 37:23 37:57 12:39 ERIN TUPPER 33 F
647 37:27 38:01 12:41 HEATHER SHAW 38 F
648 37:40 38:01 12:41 TRACI MCDANIEL 45 F
649 37:04 38:02 12:41 CYNTHIA PESHLAKAI VILL 43 F
650 36:36 38:13 12:45 AMY PAVLICA 43 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
651 37:19 38:15 12:45 BRYAN CARNICOM 38 M
652 36:41 38:17 12:46 KATE DIU 35 F
653 38:23 38:24 12:48 JESSE FLORES 39 M
654 38:22 38:24 12:48 JODY BUEHRER 51 F
655 37:30 38:30 12:50 KIM BROOKS 39 F
656 37:29 38:30 12:50 CORDULA MORA 44 F
657 36:47 38:41 12:54 CHRISTINE DRAGER 43 F
658 37:47 38:43 12:55 JENNIFER KRACH 33 F
659 37:22 38:45 12:55 MCKENZIE MARX 27 F
660 37:22 38:45 12:55 KATHY KIRWEN 58 F
661 37:17 38:58 13:00 ANDRA PHILLIPS 41 F
662 38:16 39:11 13:04 JORDAN LABENNE 33 M
663 38:16 39:12 13:04 TROY HAYBERGER 46 M
664 38:22 39:20 13:07 KENNY PESHLAKAI 46 M
665 38:23 39:20 13:07 ELENA DILWORTH 24 F
666 37:35 39:22 13:08 CARLA TODD 48 F
667 37:39 39:26 13:09 CHRISTY JORDAN 47 F
668 37:23 39:28 13:10 RACHEL CUTLIP 35 F
669 37:22 39:28 13:10 ALINA RODRIGUEZ 34 F
670 37:23 39:28 13:10 CHRISTINA GOELLNITZ 22 F
671 38:33 39:33 13:11 KATHLEEN CARNICOM 63 F
672 38:19 39:33 13:11 MARK KRIEGER 27 M
673 38:19 39:33 13:11 DESSISLAVA PASHOVA 27 F
674 37:44 39:36 13:12 JESSICA CARMONA 33 F
675 38:56 39:38 13:13 SAM SPEYER 22 M
676 38:57 39:39 13:13 LAUREN FORRESTER 22 F
677 37:49 39:40 13:14 CHRISTINE CALZONE 41 F
678 39:49 40:09 13:23 KRYSTAL CONNELL 30 F
679 38:34 40:27 13:29 PAMELA VINKLER 29 F
680 39:39 40:28 13:30 SARAH O’SHEA 34 F
681 39:33 40:30 13:30 JAIME SALDANA 40 F
682 40:00 40:33 13:31 JENNIFER BAROCSI 38 F
683 39:23 40:33 13:31 HEATHER DRAGUN 43 F
684 40:15 40:37 13:33 MICHAEL OSBORN 52 M
685 39:15 40:41 13:34 JENNIFER PASZTOR 37 F
686 39:01 40:49 13:37 LORI SLOMSKI 50 F
687 40:49 40:49 13:37 SCOTT SLOMSKI 53 M
688 39:01 40:49 13:37 ALICIA CALCAMUGGIO 36 F
689 38:59 40:53 13:38 LEE KEMPER 45 M
690 39:49 41:01 13:41 HEATHER SLAGE 35 F
691 39:40 41:03 13:41 LAURA LEVENTHAL 59 F
692 40:42 41:05 13:42 ROCHELLE VALLERA 32 F
693 39:40 41:05 13:42 ALAN JAFFEE 60 M
694 40:54 41:15 13:45 JULIE FAHY 44 F
695 40:53 41:15 13:45 BRIAN BAXTER 43 M
696 41:08 41:16 13:46 SUSAN LIPPENS 48 F
697 40:51 41:16 13:46 LISA BRAZEAU 47 F
698 39:50 41:18 13:46 RYAN EBBESKOTTE 23 M
699 39:50 41:18 13:46 EMILY FOUGHT 23 F
700 40:37 41:24 13:48 KYLIE REISER 27 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
701 40:37 41:24 13:48 ERIC BERGNER 27 M
702 40:34 41:31 13:51 JENNIFER DEVRIENDT 44 F
703 39:39 41:32 13:51 RAY SCHNEBELEN 53 M
704 39:38 41:32 13:51 BRANDYN KEMPER 41 F
705 40:28 41:33 13:51 KELLE PACK 45 F
706 40:29 41:34 13:52 SARA PAPE 44 F
707 40:28 41:34 13:52 NICK PAPE 49 M
708 40:47 41:43 13:55 DONNA MALONE 63 F
709 40:58 41:43 13:55 AMBER RIEDMAIER 36 F
710 40:59 41:43 13:55 TAMMY CALHOUN 47 F
711 40:46 41:44 13:55 MARY ANN PRENTISS 62 F
712 40:31 41:52 13:58 DAVID BELLIAN 46 M
713 40:32 41:53 13:58 KRISTOPHER KELLY 38 M
714 40:35 41:57 13:59 HEATHER BELLIAN 46 F
715 41:24 42:03 14:01 ERIN SMITH 32 F
716 41:25 42:03 14:01 JENNY ADAMSKI 33 F
717 41:06 42:05 14:02 LYNDA BENNETT 53 F
718 41:35 42:05 14:02 JESSICA WILLINGER 33 F
719 41:09 42:14 14:05 RHONDA MATNEY 41 F
720 41:09 42:14 14:05 MIKE MATNEY 38 M
721 40:56 42:19 14:07 TIFFANY STRAUGHAN 37 F
722 41:48 42:25 14:09 RALPH MULLINS 61 M
723 41:29 42:26 14:09 DAWN ODONNELL 45 F
724 41:29 42:26 14:09 COLLEEN WILLIAMS 49 F
725 41:20 42:35 14:12 MEGAN RINEHART 35 F
726 41:20 42:36 14:12 KATIE BOWMAN 27 F
727 41:20 42:37 14:13 ALISON WALKER 30 F
728 41:24 42:37 14:13 SHERRI RUTTER 51 F
729 41:00 42:52 14:18 ALISON REARDON 34 F
730 42:42 42:56 14:19 HELEN KIPPLEN 62 F
731 42:50 43:02 14:21 DEVERY SCOTT 26 F
732 42:51 43:02 14:21 KERI ROBBINS 25 F
733 41:36 43:05 14:22 ADAM LEROUX 28 M
734 42:55 43:05 14:22 ERIN ROBBINS 58 F
735 41:37 43:06 14:22 COREY LEROUX 31 M
736 42:52 43:20 14:27 KIMBERLY BUSH 36 F
737 42:36 43:23 14:28 MONICA HAMMAN 30 F
738 42:36 43:23 14:28 STEPHANY WULF 31 F
739 42:21 43:33 14:31 KIM KORB 32 F
740 42:22 43:33 14:31 KANDY EDGE 33 F
741 42:22 43:34 14:32 KELLY WHITE 35 F
742 42:27 43:35 14:32 ELIZABETH WITHERS 32 F
743 42:28 43:35 14:32 BETH PORTER 38 F
744 42:17 43:44 14:35 TIM SEIBERT 53 M
745 42:18 43:46 14:36 CHERYL BABB 49 F
746 43:34 43:46 14:36 JOAN LYSAGHT 54 F
747 43:35 43:48 14:36 VERONICA LYSAGHT 23 F
748 43:32 43:53 14:38 REBECCA NELSON 40 F
749 43:33 43:53 14:38 LAURIE DOTSON 39 F
750 42:04 43:55 14:39 SHARON JOHNSON 59 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
751 42:04 43:55 14:39 MARY CARMONA 52 F
752 42:06 43:56 14:39 SANDY JOHNSON 53 F
753 42:59 43:58 14:40 KIMBERLY O’GRADY 28 F
754 42:11 43:59 14:40 TANI WRIGHT 39 F
755 43:45 44:07 14:43 KATHY A AUCH 60 F
756 42:54 44:14 14:45 COLIN DOOLITTLE 38 M
757 42:53 44:14 14:45 LISA ASCHEMEIER 31 F
758 44:14 44:18 14:46 JERRY KUHR 58 M
759 44:15 44:18 14:46 DARLENE KUHR 60 F
760 43:46 44:19 14:47 SHANELLE SCOTT 24 F
761 43:47 44:20 14:47 ASHLEY KRYDER 26 F
762 43:45 44:23 14:48 SALLY BEAVERSON 42 F
763 43:47 44:24 14:48 JOELY SCHROEDER 42 F
764 44:09 44:30 14:50 ASHLEY D’AMORE 31 F
765 43:52 44:34 14:52 SUE VOLSCHOW 53 F
766 43:53 44:34 14:52 COURTNEY ECKEL 30 F
767 43:58 44:35 14:52 KEN ROSSLER 32 M
768 43:58 44:35 14:52 ALLISON ROSSLER 25 F
769 44:22 44:38 14:53 AARON SHURTS 37 M
770 44:22 44:38 14:53 TANYA RUTHERFORD 38 F
771 44:05 44:40 14:54 RENEE MULLINS 58 F
772 44:22 44:49 14:57 MARY ANDERSON 68 F
773 43:50 44:50 14:57 CHRISTINA ZIKA 40 F
774 44:46 44:52 14:58 MICHELLE GOEDER 36 F
775 44:44 44:52 14:58 DANIEL GOEDER 35 M
776 44:39 44:57 14:59 KARIN WILLIS 45 F
777 43:23 45:04 15:02 SARAH PIERSON 31 F
778 45:00 45:17 15:06 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL 29 F
779 44:16 45:33 15:11 ELLE COTTERMAN 37 F
780 44:15 45:33 15:11 NATE COTTERMAN 39 M
781 44:20 45:35 15:12 TODD HELFMAN 41 M
782 44:21 45:37 15:13 KRISTAL HELFMAN 37 F
783 44:22 45:37 15:13 AMANDA RING 36 F
784 44:22 45:37 15:13 CHRIS RING 41 M
785 45:02 45:38 15:13 AMY JOHNSON 38 F
786 45:03 45:38 15:13 BRYAN JOHNSON 36 M
787 45:03 45:39 15:13 ROBERT JOHNSON 38 M
788 44:18 45:47 15:16 KATHY LEROUX 47 F
789 45:36 45:50 15:17 PATRICIA PORTER 65 F
790 45:01 45:50 15:17 QUINN STANTO 35 F
791 45:37 45:52 15:18 GERI BANCROFT 45 F
792 44:16 45:52 15:18 CARYN LORENTZ 46 F
793 44:18 45:52 15:18 LAUREN WALTER 24 F
794 45:28 45:54 15:18 MEGHAN STONE 21 F
795 45:25 45:55 15:19 TROY MILLER 22 M
796 45:47 46:02 15:21 STEFANIE ANDERSON 33 F
797 45:01 46:12 15:24 SUSAN KING 35 F
798 45:02 46:12 15:24 KATHERINE SPENTHOFF 35 F
799 45:39 46:15 15:25 SHEILA KIMMERLING 79 F
800 45:30 46:18 15:26 ANDREA GERMAN 37 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
801 45:30 46:18 15:26 MEGAN BATES 29 F
802 44:48 46:22 15:28 TAMELA ELLISON 50 F
803 46:29 46:36 15:32 JIM CHMIELOWICZ 64 M
804 46:29 46:37 15:33 KATHY SHEW 61 F
805 45:36 46:51 15:37 JESSICA LATKOFSKY 26 F
806 46:41 47:12 15:44 KRISTY BYERLY 38 F
807 46:43 47:13 15:45 MELISSA LEWIS 39 F
808 46:41 47:15 15:45 ANGIE SCHAAL 39 F
809 46:44 47:17 15:46 SHERI BROWN 39 F
810 46:32 47:26 15:49 DANIELLE BROSSIA 28 F
811 46:32 47:26 15:49 AMY MILLER 27 F
812 46:25 47:33 15:51 PEGGY STURGEON 51 F
813 46:27 47:33 15:51 KATHLEEN MATTIMOE 48 F
814 46:11 47:43 15:55 ALEXA EDLER 22 F
815 46:14 47:47 15:56 ZACH BISCHOF 26 M
816 46:16 47:48 15:56 KRIS EDLER 55 F
817 46:17 47:48 15:56 JACKIE WINKLE 54 F
818 46:16 47:48 15:56 KAREN MIESSE 52 F
819 46:09 48:01 16:01 KATHY GULLETTE 52 F
820 46:10 48:01 16:01 DOUG GULLETTE 53 M
821 46:11 48:02 16:01 PATTY LANGENDERFER 51 F
822 47:28 48:06 16:02 TERESA ARIAS 40 F
823 47:29 48:06 16:02 NORA RIVERA 36 F
824 46:51 48:07 16:03 ELLYN ERNST 23 F
825 46:51 48:07 16:03 SCARLETT SHADER 22 F
826 48:05 48:23 16:08 SARA BASSLER 34 F
827 48:04 48:24 16:08 LENN BASSLER 36 M
828 47:48 48:30 16:10 WENDY LADD 41 F
829 46:50 48:36 16:12 LIZ SMITH 38 F
830 47:26 48:45 16:15 AMY VERHELST 51 F
831 45:56 48:56 16:19 SHANNON LEARY 27 F
832 47:57 49:16 16:26 ROBERT VERHELST 55 M
833 48:54 49:49 16:37 TIFFANY TANSEL 32 F
834 49:04 49:50 16:37 MICHELLE CORSER 40 F
835 49:06 49:50 16:37 LISA PRZYOJSKI 46 F
836 48:55 49:50 16:37 JESSICA SMITH 32 F
837 49:29 49:52 16:38 NICOLE FLOYD 26 F
838 49:08 49:52 16:38 CAROL BURKHOLDER 51 F
839 49:31 49:53 16:38 CARL FLOYD 48 M
840 49:27 49:54 16:38 ALISON CUMMINGS 35 F
841 49:28 49:54 16:38 BRITTNEY BALDUF 25 F
842 49:28 49:54 16:38 ERIN BUTLER 28 F
843 49:02 49:56 16:39 HANNAH FURNEY 27 F
844 48:03 49:56 16:39 MISTY DITMYER 25 F
845 48:02 49:56 16:39 KELLEY BENNETT 32 F
846 48:02 49:56 16:39 KELLI FISHER 30 F
847 49:03 49:56 16:39 MELISSA FURNEY 56 F
848 48:17 50:03 16:41 PATRICIA JOHNSON 61 F
849 49:28 50:10 16:44 LORI CHAMBERLAIN 52 F
850 49:29 50:11 16:44 CONNIE LEFEVRE 52 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
851 49:30 50:11 16:44 SHERYL STONE 49 F
852 48:57 50:15 16:45 JIM MITCHELL 44 M
853 49:03 50:20 16:47 TOM MITCHELL 41 M
854 49:06 50:21 16:47 CRYSTAL WISEMAN 27 F
855 49:59 50:23 16:48 MARY PRUCNAL 30 F
856 50:01 50:23 16:48 ERIN KEEL 34 F
857 49:44 50:27 16:49 ALLISON RENO 35 F
858 49:44 50:27 16:49 TAMI NICKLES 41 F
859 49:36 50:28 16:50 JENNIFER RAU 34 F
860 49:34 50:28 16:50 TONYA RUSSELL 39 F
861 49:17 50:29 16:50 LISA SMITH 39 F
862 49:09 50:30 16:50 APRIL MITCHELL 35 F
863 49:17 50:30 16:50 RUSSELL GRANT 43 M
864 49:43 50:43 16:55 LINDSEY BROWN 33 F
865 49:42 50:43 16:55 SALLY ST. CLAIR 48 F
866 49:43 50:43 16:55 ELISSA ALEXANDER 35 F
867 49:42 50:45 16:55 DOUG ST. CLAIR 49 M
868 50:32 50:59 17:00 REBECCA HEINZE 40 F
869 50:32 51:00 17:00 CHRISTINE NOWOWIEJSKI 43 F
870 50:49 51:13 17:05 WENDY WEXLER 50 F
871 50:49 51:14 17:05 JEREL HESS 49 M
872 50:44 51:14 17:05 CHRIS CARTER 50 M
873 50:45 51:18 17:06 THERESE KING 51 F
874 50:16 51:53 17:18 ANGIE KAIGHIN 31 F
875 50:15 51:53 17:18 SARAH PORTER 27 F
876 50:16 51:53 17:18 LAURA GROTHAUS 31 F
877 50:15 51:54 17:18 JILL STEIN 28 F
878 51:05 51:55 17:19 JOE HOLLON 31 M
879 50:23 51:56 17:19 CRYSTAL MURTHA 41 F
880 50:24 51:56 17:19 RACHEL LINKOUS 38 F
881 50:26 51:58 17:20 MALLORI ATKIN 29 F
882 50:25 52:05 17:22 JAMES BEGELL 27 M
883 50:27 52:06 17:22 ZAC STEIN 27 M
884 51:16 52:06 17:22 KATHLEEN WAITE 34 F
885 51:16 52:06 17:22 AMY HOLLON 32 F
886 51:17 52:07 17:23 RODNEY WAITE 33 M
887 50:31 52:10 17:24 ELAIN HASKOLLAR 33 F
888 50:31 52:10 17:24 JOHN TRAME 57 M
889 50:33 52:11 17:24 KELLY REPKA 44 F
890 50:44 52:13 17:25 JASON DURIS 43 M
891 50:42 52:14 17:25 DEBBIE NUDI 42 F
892 51:45 52:27 17:29 TOM JORDAN 37 M
893 51:04 52:32 17:31 TARA DURIS 40 F
894 51:01 52:32 17:31 MELISSA URBANSKI 30 F
895 51:29 52:32 17:31 KATRINA ZARECKI 25 F
896 51:00 52:33 17:31 ERIC URBANSKI 30 M
897 51:31 52:34 17:32 NATHAN INGRAM 26 M
898 51:55 52:51 17:37 ANGIE BOUDOIRS-POWER 52 F
899 51:55 52:55 17:39 K. CELESTE GRIME 69 F
900 51:18 53:02 17:41 ANDREA STIPE 36 F
Blarney Shamrockin’ Shuffle  
Downtown Toledo // March 19, 2016  
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing  
 
Place Net Time Gun Time Pace F Name L Name Age Sex
901 51:19 53:02 17:41 JASON STIPE 35 M
902 50:27 53:16 17:46 ANGIE MCDONALD 43 F
903 51:28 53:19 17:47 GODFREY TURK 59 M
904 50:31 53:20 17:47 JUDITH BEE 53 F
905 51:51 53:20 17:47 SARA THOMPSON 30 F
906 51:52 53:21 17:47 HEATHER BLOOMFIELD 42 F
907 53:16 53:25 17:49 GWENDELYN PITZEN 40 F
908 53:16 53:25 17:49 ABIGAIL HEBAN 34 F
909 53:26 53:26 17:49 CORI WEISER 26 F
910 51:34 53:26 17:49 MAHJIDA STEFFIN 25 F
911 53:12 53:40 17:54 JODI SERRATO 39 F
912 53:12 53:40 17:54 TRINA ROSALES 40 F
913 52:54 53:44 17:55 KRISTI FEUERSTEIN 33 F
914 52:53 53:44 17:55 JENNIFER FEUERSTEIN 35 F
915 51:49 53:47 17:56 KATIE SCREPTOCK 30 F
916 51:50 53:47 17:56 ERIKA BROOKS 37 F
917 52:43 54:12 18:04 JACOB BUCHANAN 22 M
918 52:44 54:12 18:04 NICOLE BUCHANAN 25 F
919 52:44 54:13 18:05 DONNA BUCHANAN 52 F
920 52:43 54:13 18:05 KEVIN MILLER 24 M
921 52:45 54:15 18:05 DEREK GOSSETT 26 M
922 52:43 54:15 18:05 JOSEPH NUDI 38 M
923 52:44 54:15 18:05 TAYLOR ZAPADKA 22 F
924 53:10 54:16 18:06 TRACY RICHARDS 39 F
925 52:58 54:44 18:15 CASSIE SHIVELY 40 F
926 53:32 55:05 18:22 GREG LINKOUS 37 M
927 53:31 55:05 18:22 JASON LAGRANGE 39 M
928 54:12 55:18 18:26 CRYSTAL TUCKER 48 F
929 54:12 55:19 18:27 RAMIE OVERBEY 48 F
930 54:03 55:31 18:31 GALE LACEY 54 F
931 54:16 55:34 18:32 SUZANNE MURT 55 F
932 55:44 55:44 18:35 GIOVANNI FLORES 23 M
933 55:46 55:46 18:36 KYLE ALBRIGHT 30 M
934 52:46 55:46 18:36 AMY JONES 40 F
935 54:38 55:47 18:36 ELIZABETH SANDERSON 38 F
936 54:38 55:48 18:36 MELISSA DUNNE 32 F
937 52:54 55:52 18:38 LESLIE RUIHLEY 46 F
938 52:58 55:56 18:39 ANGELA ROTH 44 F
939 52:58 55:58 18:40 VERONICA JUBA 38 F
940 55:50 56:19 18:47 RUDY ROSALES 42 M
941 55:42 56:32 18:51 TRACY MARSH 51 F
942 55:14 56:33 18:51 ANDREA SPAREY 54 F

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races

15K OVERALL

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races 15K
Anthony Wayne High School // March 19, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
1 1/108 Matt Folk 39 M Perrysburg 52:55 52:55 5:41
2 2/108 Kenneth Richendollar 41 M Maumee 53:07 53:07 5:42
3 3/108 Clayton Rice 21 M Toledo 55:13 55:13 5:56
4 1/150 Mackenzie Chojnacky 23 F Maumee 58:50 58:51 6:19
5 4/108 Rafael Garcia 36 M Bowling Green 59:38 59:38 6:24
6 5/108 Sean Durivage 20 M Maumee 1:01:59 1:01:59 6:39
7 6/108 Sam Shekut 18 M Perrysburg 1:02:09 1:02:09 6:40
8 7/108 Nicholas Nijakowski 40 M Swanton 1:02:56 1:02:56 6:46
9 8/108 David Browne 53 M Upper Sandusky 1:03:29 1:03:30 6:49
10 9/108 Kevin Hochmuth 30 M Columbus 1:04:12 1:04:12 6:54
11 2/150 Meredith Byers 28 F Long Island City 1:05:09 1:05:09 7:00
12 3/150 Mackenzie Brossia 25 F Perrysburg 1:05:29 1:05:29 7:02
13 10/108 William Warnke 30 M Perrysburg 1:05:39 1:05:39 7:03
14 11/108 Steve Tapyrik 29 M Perrysburg 1:06:04 1:06:04 7:06
15 12/108 Justin Schuler 29 M Toledo 1:07:29 1:07:29 7:15
16 13/108 Jeremy Fisher 40 M Wauseon 1:07:31 1:07:31 7:15
17 14/108 Jason Stroud 33 M Toledo 1:07:36 1:07:36 7:16
18 4/150 Shelly Moser 43 F Whitehouse 1:07:40 1:07:40 7:16
19 5/150 Stephanie Egan 37 F Toledo 1:07:57 1:07:57 7:18
20 15/108 John Newton 67 M Curtice 1:08:23 1:08:23 7:21
21 16/108 Jerry Drennan 37 M Sylvania 1:09:18 1:09:18 7:27
22 17/108 Ryan Flynn 31 M Toledo 1:09:22 1:09:23 7:27
23 6/150 Kelly Nichter 34 F Maumee 1:09:23 1:09:23 7:27
24 18/108 Denver Russell 30 M Holland 1:09:24 1:09:24 7:27
25 7/150 Michelle Brooks 48 F Sylvania 1:09:55 1:09:55 7:31
26 19/108 Bob Masters 47 M Sylvania 1:11:07 1:11:07 7:38
27 8/150 Sarah Anderson 34 F Maumee 1:11:47 1:11:47 7:42
28 9/150 Nicole Hancock 32 F Defiance 1:12:15 1:12:15 7:46
29 20/108 Michael Kovacs 36 M Perrysburg 1:12:16 1:12:16 7:46
30 10/150 Susan Thompson 42 F Toledo 1:12:39 1:12:39 7:48
31 21/108 Kevin Niebel 45 M Toledo 1:13:04 1:13:04 7:51
32 22/108 Minoru Kuriki 51 M Findlay 1:13:34 1:13:34 7:54
33 23/108 Chris Miller 45 M Maumee 1:13:39 1:13:39 7:55
34 24/108 Dave Fisher 54 M Bellevue 1:13:45 1:13:45 7:55
35 11/150 Kim Bates 46 F Toledo 1:13:50 1:13:50 7:56
36 12/150 Megan Kuns 33 F Perrysburg 1:13:50 1:13:50 7:56
37 13/150 Elizabeth Mason 31 F Huron 1:14:20 1:14:20 7:59
38 25/108 Robert Seaman 50 M Archbold 1:14:32 1:14:32 8:00
39 14/150 Barb Geise 44 F Toledo 1:14:46 1:14:46 8:02
40 26/108 Mike Routhier 47 M West Unity 1:15:18 1:15:18 8:05
41 15/150 Ashleigh Hotz 29 F Bowling Green 1:15:43 1:15:43 8:08
42 16/150 Jennifer Brown 33 F Rossford 1:16:00 1:16:00 8:10
43 27/108 Keith Genet 31 M Holland 1:16:32 1:16:32 8:13
44 28/108 Rod Thompson 52 M Maumee 1:16:47 1:16:48 8:15
45 29/108 Tim Fisher 53 M Sylvania 1:17:08 1:17:08 8:17
46 17/150 Tina Steinhauser 53 F Maumee 1:17:09 1:17:09 8:17
47 30/108 Roger Rohrs 52 M Perrysburg 1:17:24 1:17:24 8:19
48 31/108 George Gibson 60 M Holland 1:17:27 1:17:27 8:19
49 32/108 Andrew Klumb 54 M Toledo 1:17:33 1:17:33 8:20
50 33/108 John Andrew 54 M Whitehouse 1:17:37 1:17:37 8:20

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
51 18/150 Jodi Farschman 44 F Sylvania 1:17:39 1:17:39 8:20
52 19/150 Deborah Schmidt 58 F Sylvania 1:17:49 1:17:49 8:21
53 34/108 Liam Row 13 M Archbold 1:17:50 1:17:51 8:22
54 35/108 Ryan Householder 40 M Whitehouse 1:18:05 1:18:05 8:23
55 36/108 Dave Bruning 63 M Wauseon 1:18:09 1:18:09 8:24
56 20/150 Julie Bohmer 46 F Toledo 1:18:12 1:18:12 8:24
57 21/150 Jennifer Cousino 47 F Holland 1:18:12 1:18:13 8:24
58 22/150 Amanda Warnke 28 F Perrysburg 1:18:17 1:18:17 8:24
59 37/108 Mark Snyder 56 M Perrysburg 1:18:26 1:18:26 8:25
60 23/150 Rochelle Peters 50 F Bowling Green 1:18:28 1:18:28 8:26
61 38/108 Matt Sauber 39 M Sylvania 1:18:54 1:18:54 8:28
62 39/108 Tim Slawinski 46 M Perrysburg 1:19:10 1:19:10 8:30
63 40/108 Phil Schmidt 67 M Whitehouse 1:19:18 1:19:19 8:31
64 24/150 Amy Farrar 49 F Perrysburg 1:19:27 1:19:27 8:32
65 41/108 James Shively 40 M Toledo 1:19:27 1:19:27 8:32
66 25/150 Emily Croak 25 F Perrysburg 1:19:41 1:19:41 8:33
67 26/150 Kortney Lorenzen 30 F Martin 1:19:47 1:19:47 8:34
68 42/108 Bill Ivoska 63 M Perrysburg 1:19:52 1:19:52 8:35
69 43/108 Tom Kolena 58 M Toledo 1:19:55 1:19:55 8:35
70 27/150 Abby Byers 24 F Waterville 1:20:08 1:20:08 8:36
71 44/108 Mark Sulewski 58 M Maumee 1:20:08 1:20:08 8:36
72 45/108 Paul Badyna 53 M Sylvania 1:20:18 1:20:18 8:37
73 28/150 Mary Crown 56 F Sylvania 1:20:19 1:20:19 8:37
74 29/150 Root Reagan 14 F Perrysburg 1:20:20 1:20:20 8:38
75 30/150 Andrea Miller 35 F Monclova 1:20:21 1:20:21 8:38
76 46/108 Mike Brennan 55 M Toledo 1:20:24 1:20:24 8:38
77 47/108 Daniel Dillon 33 M Sylvania 1:20:25 1:20:25 8:38
78 48/108 Marc Glotzbecker 45 M Fremont 1:20:31 1:20:31 8:39
79 31/150 Kelly Jewell 56 F Toledo 1:20:36 1:20:36 8:39
80 49/108 Robert Neeley 49 M Oregon 1:20:43 1:20:44 8:40
81 32/150 Suzanne Hudak 36 F Perrysburg 1:21:09 1:21:09 8:43
82 33/150 Joan Mathews 59 F Maumee 1:21:13 1:21:13 8:43
83 50/108 Matt Painter 24 M Holland 1:21:18 1:21:18 8:44
84 51/108 Jeff Van Demark 55 M Perrysburg 1:21:31 1:21:31 8:45
85 34/150 Heather Bellian 46 F Maumee 1:21:31 1:21:31 8:45
86 35/150 Sherri Whitcomb 40 F Sylvania 1:21:43 1:21:43 8:47
87 52/108 Chris Silvers 39 M Whitehouse 1:21:48 1:21:48 8:47
88 53/108 Judson Pitt 44 M Monclova 1:21:48 1:21:48 8:47
89 54/108 Tim Schumm 45 M Napoleon 1:22:12 1:22:13 8:50
90 55/108 Urbina Thomas 13 M Walbridge 1:22:24 1:22:24 8:51
91 56/108 John Brooks 33 M Archbold 1:22:30 1:22:30 8:52
92 36/150 Becky Sechrist 54 F Whitehouse 1:22:35 1:22:35 8:52
93 57/108 John McManus 36 M Toledo 1:22:37 1:22:37 8:52
94 37/150 Anna Crissman 40 F Toledo 1:22:49 1:22:50 8:54
95 58/108 Spencer Crissman 37 M Toledo 1:22:50 1:22:50 8:54
96 38/150 Erin Klumb 25 F Columbus 1:22:52 1:22:52 8:54
97 39/150 Emily Niedzwiecki 37 F Toledo 1:23:01 1:23:01 8:55
98 59/108 Patrick Kenney 55 M Toledo 1:23:22 1:23:22 8:57
99 60/108 Jason Lockard 40 M Swanton 1:23:25 1:23:25 8:57
100 40/150 Jenifer Wiles 44 F Swanton 1:23:32 1:23:33 8:58

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
101 61/108 Adam Windmiller 34 M Perrysburg 1:23:57 1:23:58 9:01
102 41/150 Tina Martinez 49 F Oregon 1:24:08 1:24:08 9:02
103 42/150 Dawn Monnette 43 F Maumee 1:24:13 1:24:13 9:03
104 62/108 Mike Williams 59 M Berkey 1:24:31 1:24:31 9:04
105 43/150 Kathy Marchand 61 F Massillon 1:24:53 1:24:53 9:07
106 44/150 Rebecca Etzinger 54 F Findlay 1:25:06 1:25:06 9:08
107 45/150 Melanie Aldobaiki 31 F Findlay 1:25:06 1:25:06 9:08
108 63/108 Jeff Durivage 53 M Maumee 1:25:27 1:25:27 9:10
109 46/150 Kimberly Yenser 31 F Holland 1:25:43 1:25:43 9:12
110 64/108 David Bennert 54 M Toledo 1:25:44 1:25:44 9:12
111 65/108 Ryan Rowe 41 M Adrian 1:25:54 1:25:54 9:13
112 66/108 Larry Dilabbio 58 M Toledo 1:25:55 1:25:55 9:14
113 47/150 Holly Schiffler 36 F Temperance 1:26:08 1:26:09 9:15
114 48/150 Tammy Razor 36 F Maumee 1:26:09 1:26:09 9:15
115 67/108 Daniel Beaudoin 47 M Luckey 1:26:14 1:26:14 9:16
116 68/108 Gary Thompson 46 M Toledo 1:26:15 1:26:15 9:16
117 49/150 Tami Ramsey 42 F Toledo 1:26:55 1:26:55 9:20
118 50/150 Sharon Powell 56 F Clyde 1:26:58 1:26:58 9:20
119 51/150 Katherine Byers 53 F Waterville 1:27:46 1:27:46 9:25
120 52/150 Julie Westenfelder 41 F Whitehouse 1:27:48 1:27:48 9:26
121 69/108 Matt Zelina 47 M Whitehouse 1:27:48 1:27:48 9:26
122 70/108 William Antoszewski 53 M Whitehouse 1:27:59 1:27:59 9:27
123 71/108 Fritz Byers 60 M Waterville 1:28:06 1:28:06 9:28
124 53/150 Mindy Calgie 44 F Maumee 1:28:13 1:28:13 9:28
125 72/108 Rich Kramp 35 M Toledo 1:28:14 1:28:14 9:28
126 73/108 Troy Work 26 M Toledo 1:28:16 1:28:16 9:29
127 74/108 Jeff Bisbee 49 M Findlay 1:28:28 1:28:28 9:30
128 54/150 Jolie Lagger 15 F Waterville 1:28:32 1:28:33 9:30
129 55/150 Liz Tapyrik 29 F Perrysburg 1:28:34 1:28:34 9:31
130 56/150 Terri Zarnick 53 F Monclova 1:28:37 1:28:37 9:31
131 75/108 Jerry Lagger 43 M Waterville 1:28:38 1:28:38 9:31
132 76/108 Chris Solon 43 M Perrysburg 1:28:39 1:28:39 9:31
133 77/108 David Tobar 45 M Weston 1:29:12 1:29:12 9:35
134 57/150 Joanne Lortie 57 F Toledo 1:29:23 1:29:23 9:36
135 78/108 Mike Vershum 34 M Delta 1:29:31 1:29:31 9:37
136 79/108 James Bennett 40 M Maumee 1:29:33 1:29:33 9:37
137 58/150 Molly Luetke 33 F Toledo 1:29:36 1:29:36 9:37
138 80/108 Jerry Quinonez 56 M Toledo 1:29:38 1:29:38 9:37
139 81/108 John Flahie 67 M Monclova 1:29:57 1:29:57 9:40
140 59/150 Megan Schwaiger 30 F Defianc 1:30:13 1:30:13 9:41
141 82/108 Scott Yaist 34 M Rossford 1:30:14 1:30:14 9:41
142 60/150 Ir4 Luke Hammond 44 F Findlay 1:30:16 1:30:16 9:42
143 83/108 Bill Zalewski 56 M Venetia 1:30:19 1:30:19 9:42
144 61/150 Sandra Baldwin 45 F Toledo 1:30:20 1:30:20 9:42
145 84/108 Kevin Brennan 56 M Toledo 1:30:29 1:30:29 9:43
146 62/150 Karla Neeley 50 F Oregon 1:30:32 1:30:32 9:43
147 63/150 Patricia Neeley 42 F Oregon 1:30:32 1:30:32 9:43
148 64/150 Sarah Glinski 40 F Perrysburg 1:30:34 1:30:34 9:43
149 65/150 Elaine Swope 49 F Findlay 1:30:46 1:30:46 9:45
150 66/150 Jenny Horak 44 F Holland 1:30:57 1:30:57 9:46

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
151 67/150 Jackie Downs 50 F Perrysburg 1:31:03 1:31:03 9:47
152 68/150 Kara Yokum 46 F Waterville 1:31:23 1:31:23 9:49
153 85/108 Jim Donaldson 72 M Sylvaniaia 1:31:34 1:31:34 9:50
154 86/108 Adam Richardson 46 M Morenci 1:32:09 1:32:09 9:54
155 69/150 Jade Pfund 24 F Morenci 1:32:09 1:32:09 9:54
156 70/150 Nicole Hamilton 28 F Ada 1:32:19 1:32:19 9:55
157 71/150 Kim Palmer 46 F Perrysburg 1:32:27 1:32:27 9:56
158 72/150 Karen Drerup Rose 54 F Maumee 1:32:29 1:32:29 9:56
159 73/150 Cheryl Eckles 53 F Berkey 1:32:30 1:32:30 9:56
160 74/150 Kelly Johans 35 F Hudson 1:32:45 1:32:45 9:58
161 75/150 Marny Mazzarella 40 F Bowling Green 1:32:51 1:32:51 9:58
162 76/150 Regan Findling 40 F Perrysburg 1:32:51 1:32:51 9:58
163 77/150 Jennifer Kasee 43 F Sylvania 1:33:07 1:33:07 10:00
164 87/108 Brian Loo 42 M Maumee 1:33:29 1:33:29 10:02
165 78/150 Sarah Tapyrik 37 F Columbus 1:33:57 1:33:58 10:05
166 88/108 Jeff Walters 55 M Monroe 1:34:06 1:34:06 10:06
167 79/150 Melissa Householder 37 F Whitehouse 1:34:09 1:34:09 10:07
168 89/108 Daniel Clark 31 M Toledo 1:34:22 1:34:23 10:08
169 80/150 Christina Waugh 32 F Maumee 1:34:30 1:34:30 10:09
170 90/108 Kevin Waugh 32 M Maumee 1:34:42 1:34:42 10:10
171 81/150 Staci Bella 44 F Perrysburg 1:34:46 1:34:46 10:10
172 82/150 Jessica Knapp 29 F Whitehouse 1:36:15 1:36:15 10:20
173 91/108 Patrick Lambrix 60 M Ida 1:36:31 1:36:31 10:22
174 92/108 Brad Pfeifer 54 M Sylvania 1:36:34 1:36:34 10:22
175 83/150 Kristi Hoeft 40 F Martin 1:36:43 1:36:43 10:23
176 93/108 Dennis Kennedy 34 M Toledo 1:37:13 1:37:13 10:26
177 84/150 Rebecca Heinze 40 F Toledo 1:37:23 1:37:23 10:27
178 85/150 Allison Paxton 27 F Perrysburg 1:37:50 1:37:50 10:30
179 86/150 Christina Jackson 30 F Maumee 1:37:50 1:37:50 10:30
180 87/150 Elizabeth Keith 40 F Sylvania 1:37:56 1:37:56 10:31
181 88/150 Emily Johnson Davis 35 F Toledo 1:38:10 1:38:10 10:32
182 89/150 Kaylan Phillips 30 F Maumee 1:38:12 1:38:12 10:33
183 90/150 Jennifer Halcomb 42 F Bluffton 1:38:35 1:38:35 10:35
184 91/150 Ginny Lucarelli 65 F Swanton 1:39:00 1:39:00 10:38
185 92/150 Jennifer Axe 46 F Perrysburg 1:39:02 1:39:02 10:38
186 94/108 Clint Roberts 40 M Lima 1:39:35 1:39:35 10:41
187 93/150 Kristi Lehmkuhl 42 F Lima 1:39:35 1:39:35 10:42
188 94/150 Jennifer Marlatt 49 F Adrian 1:39:45 1:39:45 10:43
189 95/108 Eric Dowell 45 M Maumee 1:40:30 1:40:30 10:47
190 95/150 Clare Mitchell 47 F Maumee 1:40:31 1:40:31 10:47
191 96/150 Danielle McDowell 36 F Perrysburg 1:40:42 1:40:42 10:49
192 97/150 Courtney Konik 34 F Sylvania 1:40:44 1:40:44 10:49
193 98/150 Heather Kovacs 36 F Perrysburg 1:40:55 1:40:55 10:50
194 99/150 Jennifer Gadient 26 F Perrysburg 1:41:42 1:41:43 10:55
195 100/150 Joy Andrews 45 F Oregon 1:41:56 1:41:56 10:57
196 101/150 Lisa Streib 49 F Perrysburg 1:42:05 1:42:06 10:58
197 96/108 Dan Martinez 49 M Oregon 1:42:37 1:42:37 11:01
198 102/150 Sue Hohenbrink 55 F Ottawa 1:42:53 1:42:53 11:03
199 97/108 Ben Martin 36 M Perrysburg 1:43:10 1:43:10 11:05
200 103/150 Michele Bagrowski 35 F 1:43:31 1:43:31 11:07

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
201 104/150 Janet Burtch 59 F Toledo 1:43:42 1:43:42 11:08
202 105/150 Julie Steinhardt 35 F Perrysburg 1:43:48 1:43:48 11:09
203 106/150 Allma Miller 34 F Wauseon 1:43:49 1:43:49 11:09
204 98/108 Robert Kasee 48 M Sylvania 1:44:07 1:44:08 11:11
205 107/150 Amy Dible 49 F Bowling Green 1:44:23 1:44:23 11:12
206 108/150 Emily Brown 26 F Sylvania 1:44:25 1:44:25 11:13
207 109/150 Jacqueline Holman 48 F Whitehouse 1:44:34 1:44:34 11:14
208 110/150 Tiffiney Semko 52 F Wayne 1:44:48 1:44:48 11:15
209 99/108 Thomas Wiles 73 M Perrysburg 1:45:07 1:45:07 11:17
210 100/108 Dave Schultz 51 M Custar 1:45:46 1:45:46 11:21
211 101/108 Mohammed Moubarak 25 M Haskins 1:45:50 1:45:50 11:22
212 102/108 Bill Maxwell 67 M Temperance 1:46:19 1:46:19 11:25
213 111/150 Sheryl Rihacek 36 F Toledo 1:46:24 1:46:24 11:25
214 112/150 Elise Matney 24 F Maumee 1:46:24 1:46:24 11:25
215 113/150 Claire Sutton 24 F Maumee 1:46:25 1:46:25 11:26
216 103/108 Michael Gancer 55 M Battle Creek 1:46:29 1:46:29 11:26
217 114/150 Amy Brennan 23 F Toledo 1:46:36 1:46:36 11:27
218 115/150 Dena Sibbersen 41 F Perrysburg 1:47:37 1:47:37 11:33
219 116/150 Shannon Zacharias 39 F Perrysburg 1:47:46 1:47:46 11:34
220 117/150 April Smucker 41 F Monclova 1:47:49 1:47:49 11:35
221 104/108 Tom Marchand 58 M Massillon 1:47:51 1:47:51 11:35
222 118/150 Laura Leventhal 59 F Bowling Green 1:48:12 1:48:12 11:37
223 119/150 Jen Sorgenfrei 35 F Toledo 1:49:07 1:49:07 11:43
224 105/108 Casey Gibson 32 M Toledo 1:49:15 1:49:15 11:44
225 120/150 Stephanie Christopher 44 F Lambertville 1:49:45 1:49:45 11:47
226 121/150 Jillian Urbanski 35 F Perrysburg 1:49:52 1:49:52 11:48
227 122/150 Keri McCallister 37 F Bowling Green 1:50:41 1:50:41 11:53
228 123/150 Kate Koester 36 F Toledo 1:51:22 1:51:22 11:57
229 124/150 Lisa Tipping 35 F Toledo 1:51:23 1:51:23 11:57
230 125/150 Joanne Fairbanks 50 F Southgate 1:52:22 1:52:22 12:04
231 126/150 Mary Ann Brennan 50 F Allen Park 1:52:29 1:52:29 12:05
232 127/150 Christina Carroll 35 F Whitehouse 1:53:10 1:53:10 12:09
233 128/150 Wendy Campbell 40 F Toledo 1:53:10 1:53:10 12:09
234 129/150 Carrie Gwiner 35 F Fostoria 1:53:17 1:53:17 12:10
235 130/150 Terrilyn Meel 46 F Bradner 1:54:10 1:54:10 12:15
236 131/150 Jodi Harding 32 F Maumee 1:54:20 1:54:20 12:16
237 132/150 Kellie Buschor 28 F Toledo 1:54:22 1:54:22 12:17
238 133/150 Christine Ost 31 F Dundee 1:54:23 1:54:23 12:17
239 134/150 Amy Swy 31 F Temperance 1:54:23 1:54:23 12:17
240 135/150 Robin Love 55 F Findlay 1:55:50 1:55:50 12:26
241 136/150 Sarah Beddoes 26 F Toledo 1:56:17 1:56:17 12:29
242 137/150 Tammy Kiker 47 F Sylvania 1:57:39 1:57:39 12:38
243 138/150 Jessica Blakely 41 F Perrysburg 1:58:45 1:58:45 12:45
244 139/150 Julie Schere 25 F Toledo 1:59:01 1:59:01 12:47
245 140/150 Tamara Nofziger 51 F Wauseon 1:59:10 1:59:10 12:48
246 141/150 Shannon Leary 27 F Toledo 1:59:29 1:59:29 12:50
247 106/108 Greg Williams 61 M Perrysburg 1:59:36 1:59:36 12:50
248 142/150 Ruth Fleck 79 F Toledo 1:59:42 1:59:42 12:51
249 143/150 Sara Bassler 34 F Perrysburg 1:59:53 1:59:53 12:52
250 144/150 Linda Murray 57 F Perrysburg 1:59:58 1:59:58 12:53

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 15k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
251 145/150 Laura Oehlers 47 F Lambertville 2:01:10 2:01:10 13:00
252 146/150 Kellie Sowle 46 F Toledo 2:01:10 2:01:10 13:00
253 107/108 David Meel 48 M Bradner 2:08:11 2:08:11 13:46
254 147/150 Deb Drew 54 F Perrysburg 2:12:52 2:12:52 14:16
255 148/150 Monica Taylor 43 F Bowling Green 2:12:52 2:12:52 14:16
256 149/150 Mary Steinhauser 71 F La Salle 2:12:52 2:12:53 14:16
257 150/150 Kristy Valleroy 43 F Northwood 2:15:44 2:15:44 14:34
258 108/108 Cyril Steinhauser 74 M La Salle 2:45:53 2:45:53 17:48
25K OVERALL

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races 25K
Anthony Wayne High School // March 19, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
1 1/121 Jeffrey Lammers 40 M Bowling Green 1:35:50 1:35:50 6:11
2 2/121 Edward Keaveny 31 M Toledo 1:37:25 1:37:26 6:17
3 3/121 Bunge Jack 24 M Ottawa Lake 1:37:59 1:37:59 6:19
4 4/121 Steve Hart 44 M Toledo 1:39:05 1:39:05 6:23
5 5/121 Ian Alvarez 35 M Defiance 1:39:56 1:39:56 6:26
6 6/121 Alex Brauer 16 M Livonia 1:42:52 1:42:52 6:38
7 7/121 Jeremiah Wagner 38 M Bowling Green 1:44:06 1:44:06 6:43
8 8/121 Robert Marks 23 M Perrysburg 1:45:26 1:45:26 6:48
9 9/121 Travis Zipfel 22 M Columbus 1:46:13 1:46:13 6:51
10 10/121 Blevins Patrick 36 M Swanton 1:46:18 1:46:18 6:51
11 11/121 Derek Diller 35 M Perrysburg 1:46:37 1:46:37 6:52
12 12/121 Eric Glinski 41 M Perrysburg 1:47:41 1:47:42 6:56
13 13/121 Chris Thomas 37 M Ottawa Lake 1:49:56 1:49:56 7:05
14 14/121 Mike Vogelsong 33 M Toledo 1:50:15 1:50:15 7:06
15 15/121 Craig Swope 53 M Findlay 1:50:19 1:50:19 7:07
16 16/121 Chris Farrar 52 M Perrysburg 1:50:30 1:50:30 7:07
17 1/103 Jill Rygalski 30 F Perrysburg 1:50:47 1:50:47 7:08
18 17/121 Lyndon Marsalis 47 M Westland 1:51:32 1:51:32 7:11
19 18/121 Bill Bartholomew 51 M Perrysburg 1:52:09 1:52:10 7:14
20 19/121 Jeff Jackson 44 M Pemberville 1:52:27 1:52:27 7:15
21 20/121 Dias Jack 47 M Toledo 1:52:27 1:52:27 7:15
22 21/121 Joseph Balwinski 32 M Perrysburg 1:52:48 1:52:48 7:16
23 22/121 Tim Eckel 47 M Toledo 1:52:59 1:52:59 7:17
24 23/121 Tom O’Riordon 47 M Swanton 1:53:03 1:53:03 7:17
25 24/121 Michael Dushane 44 M Whitehouse 1:53:09 1:53:09 7:17
26 25/121 Nicholas Kubiak 36 M Columbus 1:53:13 1:53:13 7:18
27 26/121 Matt Meyers 42 M Fostoria 1:53:14 1:53:14 7:18
28 27/121 Tim Oser 48 M Waterville 1:53:18 1:53:18 7:18
29 28/121 Jp Miller 38 M Waterville 1:53:29 1:53:29 7:19
30 2/103 Sierra Degroff 25 F Sylvania 1:53:30 1:53:30 7:19
31 29/121 Andrew Janes 41 M Bowling Green 1:53:34 1:53:34 7:19
32 30/121 Jim Pool 46 M Toledo 1:53:37 1:53:37 7:19
33 31/121 George Lathrop 47 M Ottawa Hills 1:53:52 1:53:52 7:20
34 32/121 Mike Leland 44 M Findlay 1:53:55 1:53:55 7:20
35 33/121 Tim Mooney 55 M Toledo 1:54:01 1:54:01 7:21
36 34/121 Ryan Clements 38 M Findlay 1:54:12 1:54:12 7:22
37 35/121 Steve McNamee 43 M Sylvania 1:54:32 1:54:32 7:23
38 36/121 Jamie Hart 35 M Columbus 1:54:32 1:54:32 7:23
39 3/103 Lisa Tucker 37 F Sylvania 1:54:35 1:54:35 7:23
40 37/121 Chris Cunningham 42 M Bowling Green 1:55:56 1:55:56 7:28
41 38/121 Rodolphe Jamet 44 M Toledo 1:56:03 1:56:03 7:29
42 4/103 Amy Parker 31 F Hilliard 1:56:15 1:56:15 7:29
43 39/121 Andy Klatt 55 M Hilliard 1:56:45 1:56:45 7:31
44 40/121 Scott Forsythe 49 M Toledo 1:57:07 1:57:07 7:33
45 41/121 Ryan Gillmor 42 M Willard 1:57:23 1:57:23 7:34
46 42/121 Chris Wiederhold 46 M Petersburg 1:57:59 1:57:59 7:36
47 43/121 Mark Kellermeyer 31 M Findlay 1:58:06 1:58:06 7:37
48 5/103 Lisa Wagner 41 F Maumee 1:58:15 1:58:15 7:37
49 44/121 Andy Leitner 46 M Toledo 1:58:15 1:58:15 7:37
50 45/121 David Kalman 45 M Maumee 1:59:23 1:59:23 7:42

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
51 46/121 Shane Steinhardt 41 M Perrysburg 1:59:46 1:59:46 7:43
52 6/103 Llewellyn Kaitlyn 22 F Perrysburgqoh 2:00:03 2:00:03 7:44
53 47/121 Dennis Delapp 55 M Sylvania 2:00:26 2:00:26 7:46
54 48/121 Jim Fritz 44 M Whitehouse 2:01:08 2:01:08 7:48
55 49/121 Lindsey Whitehead 58 M Holland 2:01:14 2:01:14 7:49
56 7/103 Amelia Teyner 33 F Perrysburg 2:01:27 2:01:27 7:50
57 8/103 Susan Hanifan 38 F Whitehouse 2:01:28 2:01:28 7:50
58 50/121 Thomas Barker 46 M Maumee 2:01:35 2:01:35 7:50
59 51/121 Herman Burmeister 51 M Toledo 2:01:37 2:01:37 7:50
60 9/103 Karie Nordland 28 F Perrysburg 2:01:41 2:01:41 7:50
61 10/103 Mary Dressel 42 F Whitehouse 2:01:43 2:01:43 7:51
62 11/103 Marissa Ward 20 F Tiffin 2:01:46 2:01:46 7:51
63 52/121 Dave Wallingford 63 M Bellevue 2:01:47 2:01:47 7:51
64 12/103 Adrienne Anderson 36 F Columbus 2:01:58 2:01:58 7:52
65 13/103 Kelly Neundorfer 36 F Monclova 2:04:06 2:04:06 8:00
66 53/121 David Crary 64 M Ann Arbor 2:04:07 2:04:07 8:00
67 54/121 Jim Sutto 40 M Waterville 2:04:08 2:04:08 8:00
68 55/121 Bob Fittro 53 M Tiffin 2:04:39 2:04:39 8:02
69 56/121 Kris Krupiter 37 M Maumee 2:05:18 2:05:18 8:04
70 57/121 John Kosmatka 66 M Valpariso 2:05:29 2:05:29 8:05
71 58/121 Jim Herold 29 M Toledo 2:05:41 2:05:41 8:06
72 14/103 Traci Bash 44 F Bowling Green 2:05:51 2:05:51 8:07
73 15/103 Stacy Carson 36 F Bowling Green 2:05:57 2:05:57 8:07
74 59/121 Tim Book 45 M Perrysburg 2:05:57 2:05:57 8:07
75 60/121 Jim Lortie 57 M Toledo 2:05:58 2:05:58 8:07
76 61/121 John Trame 57 M Toledo 2:05:58 2:05:58 8:07
77 16/103 Holly Phillips 39 F Maumee 2:06:07 2:06:07 8:08
78 17/103 Beth Crosser 52 F Waterville 2:06:20 2:06:20 8:08
79 62/121 Jeff Knowlan 53 M Waldron 2:06:20 2:06:20 8:08
80 18/103 Gina Warnke 42 F Oak Harbor 2:06:52 2:06:52 8:10
81 63/121 Louie Teyner 37 M Perrysburg 2:07:04 2:07:04 8:11
82 64/121 Brent Vogel Jr. 33 M Cincinnati 2:07:06 2:07:06 8:11
83 19/103 Beth Werling 37 F Sandusky 2:07:26 2:07:26 8:13
84 65/121 Nate Ramsey 41 M Toledo 2:08:06 2:08:06 8:15
85 20/103 Cheryl Brogan 34 F Perrysburg 2:08:16 2:08:16 8:16
86 21/103 Sara Pedersen 38 F Perrysburg 2:08:34 2:08:34 8:17
87 66/121 Kevin Decker 49 M Whitehouse 2:08:45 2:08:46 8:18
88 22/103 Kaitlyn Henricks 22 F Bryan 2:09:20 2:09:20 8:20
89 23/103 Alex Byers 30 F Sylvania 2:09:29 2:09:29 8:21
90 24/103 Kelly Dorchak 31 F Whitehouse 2:09:59 2:09:59 8:23
91 25/103 Stephanie Funkhouser 36 F Monclova 2:10:05 2:10:05 8:23
92 26/103 Tracy Evans 45 F Perrysburg 2:10:05 2:10:05 8:23
93 67/121 Sam Wygant 48 M Sylvania 2:10:07 2:10:07 8:23
94 68/121 Matthew Miller 39 M Temperance 2:10:10 2:10:11 8:23
95 69/121 Tony Hills 43 M Bryan 2:10:15 2:10:15 8:24
96 70/121 Eric Christopher 44 M Lambertville 2:11:10 2:11:10 8:27
97 27/103 Clara Eckel 30 F Toledo 2:11:17 2:11:17 8:28
98 28/103 Martha Busen 32 F Newport 2:11:19 2:11:19 8:28
99 29/103 Jennifer Puster 41 F Fremont 2:12:29 2:12:30 8:32
100 30/103 Cynthia Wignall 32 F Perrysburg 2:12:37 2:12:37 8:33

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
101 31/103 Diane Dunbar 54 F Toledo 2:12:43 2:12:43 8:33
102 71/121 Rodney Palmer 44 M Bowling Green 2:12:46 2:12:46 8:33
103 72/121 Dominic Armenio 32 M Bowling Green 2:13:14 2:13:15 8:35
104 73/121 Kenny Barnswell 37 M Toledo 2:14:25 2:14:25 8:40
105 74/121 Malv Campbell 52 M Bethesda 2:14:34 2:14:34 8:40
106 32/103 Kate Skaff 42 F Maumee 2:14:41 2:14:41 8:41
107 33/103 Stephanie Keefer 48 F Maumee 2:14:43 2:14:43 8:41
108 75/121 Jean-Marie Deschamps 55 M Perrysburg 2:15:13 2:15:13 8:43
109 34/103 Tammy Bengela 44 F Toledo 2:15:24 2:15:25 8:43
110 76/121 Dan Reis 53 M Maumee 2:15:30 2:15:30 8:44
111 77/121 Mike Tscherne 35 M Toledo 2:15:41 2:15:41 8:45
112 78/121 Ken Adkins 51 M Toledo 2:15:48 2:15:48 8:45
113 79/121 Dan Durham 52 M Toledo 2:15:48 2:15:48 8:45
114 35/103 Taylor Newlove-Chimes 25 F Hudson 2:15:48 2:15:48 8:45
115 80/121 Josh Shiple 34 M Whitehouse 2:15:50 2:15:50 8:45
116 36/103 Lisa Willford 47 F Maumee 2:15:54 2:15:55 8:45
117 37/103 Catherine Gibbs 27 F Toledo 2:15:57 2:15:57 8:46
118 38/103 Tina Hoelze 59 F Fremont 2:15:58 2:15:58 8:46
119 39/103 Lisa Adams 34 F Perrysburg 2:16:21 2:16:21 8:47
120 81/121 Kal Awwad 51 M Maumee 2:16:30 2:16:30 8:48
121 40/103 Michaela Marida 27 F Toledo 2:16:38 2:16:38 8:48
122 41/103 Maggie Gilmore 22 F Toledo 2:16:38 2:16:38 8:48
123 42/103 Krista Balwinski 31 F Perrysburg 2:17:22 2:17:22 8:51
124 43/103 Niki Kalaf-Hughes 34 F Perrysburg 2:19:17 2:19:17 8:58
125 44/103 Danielle Van Fleet 38 F Perrysburg 2:19:19 2:19:19 8:59
126 82/121 Jason Werling 40 M Sandusky 2:19:37 2:19:37 9:00
127 83/121 Garrett Rayfield 35 M Toledo 2:19:59 2:19:59 9:01
128 84/121 Jeff Yost 43 M Rossford 2:20:13 2:20:13 9:02
129 85/121 Stan Root 42 M Perrysburg 2:20:13 2:20:13 9:02
130 86/121 Travis Rasor 42 M Riga 2:20:14 2:20:14 9:02
131 45/103 Mary Greene 45 F Akron 2:20:27 2:20:27 9:03
132 46/103 Kim Rall 34 F Mount Blanchard 2:20:29 2:20:30 9:03
133 47/103 Karen Rodriguez 52 F Toledo 2:20:34 2:20:34 9:03
134 48/103 Cheryl Vance 52 F Perrysburg 2:20:47 2:20:47 9:04
135 87/121 Rick Brauer 53 M Livonia 2:20:48 2:20:48 9:04
136 88/121 Mike Fisher 53 M Bowling Green 2:21:44 2:21:44 9:08
137 89/121 Grant Rayfield 40 M Toledo 2:21:58 2:21:58 9:09
138 49/103 Laura Sauber 38 F Sylvania 2:22:10 2:22:10 9:10
139 50/103 Lynne Forsythe 51 F Toledo 2:22:42 2:22:42 9:12
140 51/103 Sarah Speer 47 F Swanton 2:23:01 2:23:01 9:13
141 52/103 Melissa Giannini 25 F Canton 2:23:36 2:23:37 9:15
142 53/103 Sandy Link 44 F Bryan 2:23:44 2:23:44 9:16
143 90/121 Eric Lutton 30 M Delta 2:23:47 2:23:47 9:16
144 91/121 Gregg Gerber 70 M Fremont 2:23:59 2:23:59 9:17
145 92/121 James Tita 62 M Sylvania 2:24:04 2:24:04 9:17
146 93/121 Marina Ederra-Austin 45 M Toledo 2:24:12 2:24:12 9:17
147 94/121 Robert Austin 45 M Toledo 2:24:12 2:24:12 9:17
148 95/121 Jeff Gabel 63 M Fremont 2:24:58 2:24:58 9:20
149 96/121 Jeff Warner 56 M Temperance 2:25:37 2:25:37 9:23
150 97/121 Steve Brenner 60 M Perrysburg 2:26:23 2:26:24 9:26

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
151 54/103 Stephanie Morris 28 F Haskins 2:26:24 2:26:24 9:26
152 55/103 Cory Norrington 38 F Haskins 2:28:47 2:28:47 9:35
153 56/103 Mandy Tilton 40 F Whitehouse 2:28:56 2:28:56 9:36
154 57/103 Betsy Wismer 50 F Perrysburg 2:29:02 2:29:02 9:36
155 98/121 Patrick Convery 53 M Temperance 2:29:17 2:29:17 9:37
156 58/103 Meredith Erwin 31 F Toledo 2:29:25 2:29:25 9:38
157 59/103 Jenella Hodel 39 F Toledo 2:29:27 2:29:27 9:38
158 99/121 Richard Yokum 46 M Waterville 2:29:41 2:29:41 9:39
159 100/121 Lupe Perez 38 M Napoleon 2:30:03 2:30:03 9:40
160 60/103 Toni Hartman 44 F Deshler 2:30:06 2:30:06 9:40
161 61/103 Becky Robinson 44 F Lambertville 2:31:16 2:31:16 9:45
162 62/103 Sharon Pilaske 38 F Lambertville 2:31:16 2:31:16 9:45
163 101/121 Andre Page 45 M Toledo 2:32:00 2:32:00 9:48
164 102/121 Nathan Ramanathan 42 M Ottawa Hills 2:32:00 2:32:00 9:48
165 63/103 Erin Spader 28 F Lambertville 2:32:45 2:32:45 9:50
166 103/121 Mark Rimelspach 61 M Findlay 2:33:45 2:33:45 9:54
167 104/121 Mark Young 23 M Bowling Green 2:34:18 2:34:19 9:56
168 105/121 Ken Demarco 51 M Rawson 2:34:57 2:34:57 9:59
169 106/121 Greg Gasiorowski 53 M Toledo 2:35:01 2:35:01 9:59
170 64/103 Beverly Reinbrecht 53 F Sylvania 2:35:44 2:35:44 10:02
171 107/121 Mike Lacey 58 M Perrysburg 2:35:57 2:35:57 10:03
172 65/103 Wendy Wexler 50 F Toledo 2:36:51 2:36:51 10:06
173 66/103 April Gardner 51 F Maumee 2:37:13 2:37:14 10:08
174 67/103 Clara Harrod 24 F Findlay 2:37:21 2:37:21 10:08
175 68/103 Deanna Kiesel 52 F Findlay 2:37:34 2:37:34 10:09
176 108/121 Sam Gachupin 56 M Warren 2:38:05 2:38:05 10:11
177 69/103 Tara Shumaker 40 F Napoleon 2:38:34 2:38:34 10:13
178 70/103 Jennifer Boldt 33 F Toledo 2:38:41 2:38:41 10:13
179 109/121 Joel Groover 55 M Toledo 2:39:03 2:39:03 10:15
180 71/103 Renee Small 47 F Toledo 2:39:17 2:39:17 10:16
181 72/103 Stephanie Franklin 47 F Whitehouse 2:39:19 2:39:20 10:16
182 73/103 Holly Cipriani 29 F Bowling Green 2:39:28 2:39:28 10:16
183 74/103 Kimberly Maunz 35 F Maumee 2:41:31 2:41:31 10:24
184 75/103 Amanda Schwartz 34 F Perrysburg 2:42:01 2:42:01 10:26
185 76/103 Mary-Jo Witfoth 57 F Swanton 2:42:04 2:42:04 10:26
186 110/121 Jared Lindenberger 30 M Columbus 2:44:21 2:44:21 10:35
187 77/103 Jeni Baranski 37 F Bowling Green 2:44:35 2:44:35 10:36
188 78/103 Allison Staccone 31 F Maumee 2:44:36 2:44:37 10:36
189 79/103 Renee Jaska 45 F Rossford 2:44:41 2:44:41 10:37
190 80/103 Amy Waskowiak 46 F Sylvania 2:44:58 2:44:58 10:38
191 81/103 Jenny Pease 43 F Luckey 2:44:59 2:44:59 10:38
192 82/103 Nancy Andrew 60 F Maumee 2:45:34 2:45:35 10:40
193 111/121 Matt Kuebbeler 38 M Toledo 2:45:52 2:45:52 10:41
194 112/121 Tod Brooks 43 M Avon 2:46:16 2:46:16 10:43
195 83/103 Kate Heilakka 29 F Toledo 2:46:58 2:46:58 10:45
196 113/121 Sean Enck 27 M Toledo 2:47:01 2:47:01 10:46
197 84/103 Christine Patten 39 F Toledo 2:48:20 2:48:20 10:51
198 85/103 Pamela Engle 30 F Sandusky 2:48:46 2:48:46 10:52
199 114/121 Gilbert Wilson 66 M Toledo 2:48:46 2:48:46 10:52
200 86/103 Ellen Edwards 29 F Haw River 2:50:04 2:50:04 10:57

Great Black Swamp Festival of Races
Timing By DRS Timing, LLC.
******* 25k Race *******

Place Sex/Tot Name Age Sex City Time Gun Time Pace
201 115/121 Joe Pieper 33 M Haw River 2:50:04 2:50:04 10:57
202 87/103 Marilyn Agee 60 F Sylvania 2:51:48 2:51:48 11:04
203 88/103 Gale Connor 57 F Seven Hills 2:52:11 2:52:11 11:06
204 116/121 Ravishankar Pichaikrishnan 39 M Toledo 2:57:09 2:57:09 11:25
205 117/121 Mark Janosky 62 M Perrysburg 2:58:40 2:58:40 11:31
206 89/103 Melanie Dickerson 58 F Sylvania 2:58:58 2:58:58 11:32
207 118/121 Harry Ausderan 66 M Bowling Green 3:03:11 3:03:11 11:48
208 90/103 Carrie Reed 26 F Toledo 3:04:46 3:04:46 11:54
209 119/121 Carlos Carvalho 66 M Perrysburg 3:05:56 3:05:56 11:59
210 91/103 Amy Isley 44 F Perrysburg 3:05:58 3:05:58 11:59
211 92/103 Karen Burkhart 58 F Holland 3:07:47 3:07:48 12:06
212 93/103 Roblyn Skibinski 38 F Toledo 3:09:55 3:09:56 12:14
213 120/121 George Spader 58 M Lambertville 3:10:13 3:10:13 12:15
214 94/103 Sarah Eickholt 32 F Toledo 3:10:21 3:10:21 12:16
215 121/121 Wing Ki 49 M Toledo 3:12:33 3:12:33 12:24
216 95/103 Leona Hall 45 F Toledo 3:14:12 3:14:12 12:31
217 96/103 Meghan Rayfield 34 F Toledo 3:15:01 3:15:02 12:34
218 97/103 Cristina Whitmore 45 F Toledo 3:15:39 3:15:39 12:36
219 98/103 Kristina Anderson 48 F Olmsted Falls 3:15:44 3:15:44 12:36
220 99/103 Stacey Dietrich 51 F Swanton 3:16:02 3:16:02 12:38
221 100/103 Nancy Lendrim 58 F Sylvania 3:16:02 3:16:02 12:38
222 101/103 Mary Vandevelde 46 F Temperance 3:16:05 3:16:05 12:38
223 102/103 Abbey Raike 35 F Toledo 3:23:38 3:23:38 13:07
224 103/103 Sarah Ersig 39 F Toledo 3:25:53 3:25:53 13:16

Run for Freedom 5k Walk/Run

5K OVERALL

Run for Freedom 5k Walk/Run
Defiance, Ohio // April 2, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

 

Place Name Age Sex City State Race Time Pace
1 Tyler Wilson 18 M Wauseon OH 5K 21:32 6:56
2 Chase Starkweather 17 M Wauseon OH 5K 21:34 6:57
3 Eric Hammon 30 M 5K 21:52 7:03
4 Adam Wagner 29 M 5K 24:43 7:58
5 James Brehler 55 M Defiance OH 5K 25:33 8:14
6 Justin Walker 23 M Fremont OH 5K 25:35 8:14
7 Sandy Link 44 F Bryan OH 5K 25:42 8:17
8 Colin Heitmeyer 10 M Ada OH 5K 26:16 8:28
9 Ashley Kendall 28 F Archbold OH 5K 26:23 8:30
10 Josh Scanes 27 M Liberty Center OH 5K 26:36 8:34
11 Beth Inkrott 30 F Ada OH 5K 26:38 8:35
12 Angela Zeedyk 42 F Hicksville OH 5K 26:43 8:36
13 Bonnie Kimpling-Kelly 48 F Bryan OH 5K 26:55 8:40
14 Mike Weaver 51 M Archbold OH 5K 26:56 8:41
15 Colleen Kilbert 59 F Toledo OH 5K 27:14 8:46
16 Simona Jackman 36 F Defiance OH 5K 27:27 8:51
17 David Alt 64 M Ottoville OH 5K 27:40 8:55
18 Stacey Kile 43 F Lima OH 5K 29:45 9:35
19 Tyler Heitmeyer 28 M Ada OH 5K 30:48 9:55
20 Thomas Yarbro 47 M Wauseon OH 5K 30:51 9:56
21 STACEY FRIESON 44 F Lima OH 5K 32:10 10:21
22 Lisa Mcguir Mcguire 31 F Swanton OH 5K 34:15 11:02
23 David Mcguire 36 M Swanton OH 5K 35:02 11:17
24 Tim Wedge 54 M Defiance OH 5K 35:32 11:27
25 Peggy Anderson 55 F Bryan OH 5W 36:48 11:51
26 Kristi Leaders 29 F Defiance OH 5W 37:26 12:03
27 Jennifer Snyder 34 F Harrod OH 5K 37:45 12:10
28 Enedina Berrones 51 F Bryan OH 5W 42:08 13:34
29 Beth Wesche 46 F Bryan OH 5W 44:58 14:29
30 Ivan Duerk 42 M Defiance OH 5W 45:52 14:46
31 Molly Duerk 6 F Defiance OH 5W 45:54 14:47
32 Amke Meppen 17 F Defiance OH 5W 49:43 16:01
33 Ava Duerk 15 F Defiance OH 5W 49:45 16:01
34 Sara Pescosolido 14 F Lima OH 5W 53:10 17:07
35 Shannon Duerk 43 F Defiance OH 5W 53:21 17:11
36 Rebecca Pescosolido 45 F Lima OH 5W 56:29 18:11

Dooby Du Duathlon

5K OVERALL

Dooby Du Duathlon
Secor Metropark // April 17, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Time Last Name First Name Age Sex City State Usat
1 1:18:33 walz john 44 M Waterville OH 2100145790
2 1:19:27 Lupini Mike 53 M Milford MI 437377
3 1:20:40 Biscoff William 51 M Cleveland OH 489372
4 1:21:30 Switzer Sam 55 M Defiance OH 574457
5 1:22:16 Lovett Jon 43 M Fremont IN 430092
6 1:22:32 Treat Jay 50 M Swanton OH 530140
7 1:22:52 Yankow Matt 31 M Avon lake OH 2100068175
8 1:22:58 Hammon Eric 31 M Defiance OH 2100079085
9 1:23:16 Larson Jessica 16 F Milan MI 2100091775
10 1:23:24 Shirey Matthew 28 M Rossford OH 2099638527
11 1:26:26 Bockey James 42 M Temperance MI 2100076604
12 1:26:34 Bodner David 47 M Toledo OH 2100071222
13 1:26:38 vaughn dan 33 M ann arbor MI One Day
14 1:27:00 Thompson Susan 42 F Toledo OH 499917
15 1:27:30 Nickoli Scott 49 M Norwalk OH 2100151619
16 1:27:57 Trame John 58 M Toledo OH 2099745002
17 1:28:05 McKee Wesley 49 M Lambertville MI One Day
18 1:28:44 Cress Bryan 21 M Petersburg MI One Day
19 1:29:19 Moerlein David 38 M Ann Arbor MI 162751
20 1:30:02 ensign marc 56 M oregon OH 176851
21 1:30:13 Zilles Jason 42 M Perrysburg OH 2100126289
22 1:30:50 Thompson Gary 47 M Toledo OH 2100039924
23 1:30:59 kerr jeffrey 57 M belleville MI 2100164307
24 1:31:49 Munson Kate 33 F Sylvania OH One Day
25 1:32:02 Spork Aaron 36 M Milan MI 2100013836
26 1:32:57 Williams Mike 60 M Berkey OH 497938
27 1:33:35 Bellian David 47 M Maumee OH 2099727541
28 1:36:30 Brown Andrew 43 M Fenton MI 2100008593
29 1:36:34 Badyna Paul 54 M Sylvania OH 2095848067
30 1:37:23 Marowelli Bart 39 M Saline MI 2100080539
31 1:37:32 Convery Patrick 54 M Temperance MI 2095179210
32 1:37:42 Leone Mia 30 F Toledo OH 2100030958
33 1:37:58 Wetraufer Ed 46 M SCS MI 2099603693
34 1:38:40 McNamara Shawn 41 M Flat Rock MI 501666
35 1:40:03 Streb Dan 57 M Moncolova OH One Day
36 1:40:03 Streb Katie 26 F Monclova OH One Day
37 1:40:04 Johnson Darren 45 M Tecumseh MI 123832974
38 1:40:09 Andrew John 55 M Whitehouse OH 2100150768
39 1:40:25 Norris Stephen 36 M Willoughby OH One Day
40 1:40:26 Finn Jeff 41 M Oak Harbor OH One Day
41 1:40:34 Kanat Kim 45 F Beverly Hills MI 2008457687
42 1:41:36 Marowelli Melissa 37 F Saline MI 2100034700
43 1:42:02 Sielaff Craig 43 M Milan MI 2100156151
44 1:42:31 Olin Holly 43 F Detroit MI 442489
45 1:43:10 schultz Christina 25 F toledo OH One Day
46 1:43:54 Theroux Julie 58 F Whitehouse OH 571334
47 1:44:03 Heebsh Jeff 46 M lambertville MI One Day
48 1:44:04 Schultz Holly 33 F Perrysburg OH One Day
49 1:44:07 Espinoza Luis 49 M Rossford OH One Day
50 1:44:14 Skiff Mark 46 M Whitmore Lake MI 2100157066
Dooby Du
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing
Place Time Last Name First Name Age Sex City State Usat
51 1:44:27 Ederra-Austin Marina 46 F Toledo OH One Day
52 1:45:31 ARMSTRONG LORA 40 F MT. VERNON OH One Day
53 1:45:35 Calgie Melinda 44 F Maumee OH One Day
54 1:46:00 McNamara Shannon 39 F Flat Rock MI 501665
55 1:46:14 Whitman Kent 63 M Genoa OH 211820
56 1:46:32 Simpson Becky 37 F Port Clinton OH 2100148429
57 1:47:19 Miller Barbara 60 F Fremont OH One Day
58 1:47:27 Reynolds Monica 50 F Ypsilanti MI 2100151456
59 1:48:01 Moerlein Colleen 32 F Ann Arbor MI One Day
60 1:48:28 Kramp Richard 35 M Toledo OH 2099669328
61 1:48:33 Kruzel Lesley 43 F Holland OH 255329
62 1:49:41 Perchinske Kristen 27 F Sylvania OH One Day
63 1:50:23 Beaudette Brandon 31 M Rockwood MI One Day
64 1:50:52 Beaudette Ashley 33 F Rockwood MI One Day
65 1:51:36 SALSBERRY DOYLE 68 M NORWALK OH 343189
66 1:51:56 Heithaus Patricia A. 71 F Gambier OH 36725047
67 1:51:59 Boyle John 43 M Beverly Hills MI 2100153484
68 1:52:24 Gerczak John 37 M perrysburg OH One Day
69 1:53:01 Kochendoerfer Lisa 43 F HURON OH 2100137945
70 1:53:22 Thompson-Casad Kathleen 55 F Toledo OH 431864
71 1:54:24 LAMBRIX PATRICK 61 M IDA MI 2100079233
72 1:54:45 Brown Melanie 42 F Fenton MI 2100063535
73 1:54:55 Bennett James 41 M Maumee OH One Day
74 1:55:13 DiPofi Vincent 56 M Maumee OH 450407
75 1:56:10 Richardson Adam 47 M Morenci MI One Day
76 1:56:10 Pfund Jade 25 F Morenci MI One Day
77 2:00:11 Miel Rhoda 54 F Ann Arbor MI 2013388080
78 2:01:28 Shipperbottom Linda 38 F Swanton OH One Day
79 2:01:31 Nichols Matthew 34 M Perrsyburg OH One Day
80 2:05:24 Swank Lindsay 38 F Perrysburg OH One Day
81 2:08:32 Reyome Kari 42 F Ida MI One Day
82 2:11:20 Borck Angie 48 F Delta OH One Day
83 2:14:25 Sader Jennifer 46 F Sylvania OH 199438
84 2:39:44 saunders laurie 55 F sylvania OH One Day
85 2:39:45 Stultz Josie 61 F Swanton OH One Day
86 2:39:47 Young Judy 55 F Swanton OH One Day

Lead 2 Feed 5k

5K OVERALL

Lead 2 Feed 5k
Monclova, Ohio // April 16, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Div/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex
1 1/5 21:16 6:51 JASON COOK 37 M
2 1/5 22:08 7:08 JOESPH CHAMBERLINE 18 M
3 2/5 23:15 7:29 DON RITTA 36 M
4 1/5 23:21 7:31 SCOTT HERR 40 M
5 2/5 23:32 7:35 GARY CULLER 48 M
6 3/5 23:42 7:38 ARIC CHRISTMAN 37 M
7 3/5 25:39 8:16 MATT HARROLK 43 M
8 1/2 26:06 8:24 STEVE NOBLET 66 M
9 4/5 26:54 8:40 BRIAN SPARKS 45 M
10 1/8 27:38 8:54 MAUREEN HEROLD 32 F
11 1/5 28:15 9:06 LIZ CHANEY 22 F
12 4/5 28:21 9:08 BEN BAILEY 37 M
13 1/11 28:39 9:14 TERESA WEBB 53 F
14 2/8 29:02 9:21 HEIDI CHRISTMAN 36 F
15 3/8 29:19 9:27 REBECCA COOK 35 F
16 1/10 30:47 9:55 DEB CHANEY 44 F
17 1/3 30:50 9:56 STEVE OVERHOLSER 53 M
18 4/8 31:02 10:00 AMY HANNA 36 F
19 1/13 31:10 10:02 KATIE SCHNEIDER 18 F
20 2/13 31:11 10:03 MALLORY DIETTRICH 17 F
21 2/10 31:20 10:05 MICHELLE GILFORE 41 F
22 5/8 31:54 10:16 KAYLAN PHILLIPS 30 F
23 2/5 32:26 10:27 REBECCA LONG 26 F
24 1/3 32:26 10:27 JOSHUA HAMOUD 27 M
25 3/13 32:29 10:28 ADRIENNE M. WASCH 16 F
26 2/11 35:45 11:31 CAROLYN VOGTSBERGER 51 F
27 3/10 36:15 11:40 MICHELLE GEBHART 44 F
28 6/8 36:51 11:52 MICHELLE KRONMANN 33 F
29 2/2 36:59 11:55 CARL ANDERSON 74 M
30 4/13 37:02 11:56 AUTUMN GEBHART 15 F
31 5/5 37:13 11:59 JASON HANNA 34 M
32 2/3 37:55 12:12 ROBERT HANNA 58 M
33 5/13 38:00 12:14 DEENA AMROU 15 F
34 6/13 38:11 12:18 DENIZ ILGIN 15 F
35 3/3 41:16 13:17 JEFF HARTLE 51 M
36 3/11 43:02 13:51 MARIA MATNEY 51 F
37 2/5 43:03 13:52 BRYCE MATNEY 13 M
38 3/5 43:09 13:54 HAILEY CAREY 10 F
39 5/5 43:14 13:55 KEN CAREY 44 M
40 4/10 46:14 14:53 AMY JONES 45 F
41 5/10 47:24 15:16 TIDA K. WASCH 48 F
42 2/3 48:13 15:32 ANDREW ADKINS 22 M
43 3/5 48:14 15:32 SEAN ALEXAN ADKINS 18 M
44 4/11 48:22 15:34 BEVERLY ADKINS 53 F
45 5/11 50:27 16:15 BRENDA SEARLE 58 F
46 6/11 50:29 16:15 JEAN HUMASON ADAMS 55 F
47 7/11 54:25 17:31 SHELLY WYNN 51 F
48 6/10 54:43 17:37 MELISSA CULLER 41 F
49 7/13 54:45 17:38 TAYLOR CULLER 16 F
50 1/2 55:28 17:51 DIANE DOMANSH 66 F
51 8/11 55:42 17:56 RHONDA ALLEN 53 F
52 9/11 55:59 18:02 TINA BUCHHOP 50 F
53 8/13 56:49 18:17 GABRIELLE SUMMERS 14 F
54 9/13 56:53 18:19 ANNA JONES 14 F
55 10/13 56:56 18:20 OJAL KAKRECHA 14 F
56 11/13 57:00 18:21 CAITLIN DANSACK 14 F
57 10/11 57:33 18:32 DEBORAH BAXTER 58 F
58 11/11 57:36 18:33 BERNADETTE MCCUALSKY 59 F
59 7/10 58:18 18:46 CONNIE LILLICH 43 F
60 8/10 58:30 18:50 STACY WOLFRUM 41 F
61 2/2 58:36 18:52 LAURA CURRY 60 F
62 9/10 58:37 18:52 PAM DURFEY 40 F
63 7/8 59:30 19:09 TIFFANIE STEVENS 35 F
64 12/13 59:30 19:09 MORGAN STEVENS 15 F
65 8/8 59:32 19:10 TINA SEMANCIK 38 F
66 3/3 1:00:35 19:30 CHAD EICKHOLT 26 M
67 4/5 1:02:26 20:06 ASHLEE EICKHOLT 27 F
68 5/5 1:02:28 20:07 ASHLEY DOTSON 28 F
69 10/10 1:08:08 21:56 JOSIE STACK 45 F
70 13/13 1:08:09 21:57 SAMANTHA STACK 14 F
71 4/5 1:09:09 22:16 CALVIN BERGER 13 M
72 5/5 1:09:15 22:18 HAYDEN HUTT 13 M

Run the Res 5k/10k

5K OVERALL

Run the Res 5k Overall Results
Fostoria, Ohio // April 17, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Name Age Sex Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Theodore Reinh 28 M 19:32 19:33 6:18
2 Patrick O’Neal 32 M 19:54 19:56 6:25
3 Preston Perkin 11 M 20:41 20:41 6:40
4 Travis Dyer 42 M 20:41 20:43 6:41
5 Cody Ferguson 18 M 20:40 20:46 6:41
6 Al Alessia 18 M 20:47 20:50 6:43
7 Dominic Baker 30 M 21:26 21:27 6:55
8 Bryan Oerkins 42 M 21:51 21:52 7:03
9 Tyler Cobb 14 M 22:08 22:14 7:10
10 Bryan Mates 45 M 22:16 22:18 7:11
11 Jeremy Bennett 32 M 23:54 24:02 7:44
12 Ryan Whipple 31 M 23:56 24:04 7:45
13 Cate O’Neal 35 F 24:15 24:17 7:49
14 Michael Cooley 33 M 24:11 24:19 7:50
15 Thomas Wade 31 M 24:13 24:20 7:50
16 Meliah Siebena 34 F 24:22 24:23 7:51
17 Scott Metzger 29 M 24:17 24:26 7:52
18 Chase Munoz 26 M 24:50 24:59 8:03
19 Jason Reis 35 M 25:07 25:09 8:06
20 Terry Jackson 30 M 25:02 25:11 8:07
21 Keely Hoover 17 F 25:09 25:15 8:08
22 Chris Granata 55 M 25:27 25:28 8:12
23 David Czapor 57 M 25:23 25:36 8:15
24 Bill Corbin 27 M 25:46 25:48 8:19
25 Carter Fittro 12 M 25:52 25:55 8:21
26 Matt Hyde 25 M 25:56 26:06 8:24
27 Aidan Sprang 10 M 25:53 26:09 8:25
28 Tony Macias 64 M 26:11 26:13 8:27
29 Drew Bauman 30 M 26:03 26:14 8:27
30 Mark Adams 34 M 26:29 26:44 8:37
31 Tammy Smith 49 F 26:39 26:46 8:37
32 Jordan Geroski 26 F 26:46 26:56 8:41
33 Brianna Custer 25 F 26:51 26:57 8:41
34 Donald Snyder 60 M 27:00 27:03 8:43
35 Jeff Buchanan 58 M 27:04 27:10 8:45
36 Scott Holman 39 M 27:09 27:12 8:46
37 Laura Hossler 40 F 27:09 27:14 8:46
38 Eric Brenner 29 M 28:25 28:28 9:10
39 Dave Uehlein 68 M 28:37 28:43 9:15
40 Brittney Nye 17 F 28:53 28:59 9:20
41 Chrissy Walter 42 F 28:49 28:59 9:20
42 James Kennedy 61 M 29:12 29:19 9:26
43 Obdenago Graje 52 M 29:23 9:28
44 Kelly Brickner 29 F 29:00 29:25 9:29
45 Angie Sprang 35 F 29:06 29:28 9:29
46 Jimmy Stern 31 M 29:30 29:39 9:33
47 Steven Kennedy 30 M 29:40 29:48 9:36
48 Chad Elchert 41 M 29:48 29:54 9:38
49 Simon Douglas 42 M 29:51 30:01 9:40
50 Tj Woessner 28 M 30:08 30:09 9:42
51 Amy Musson 45 F 30:10 30:18 9:45
52 Jack Horner 64 M 30:09 30:21 9:47
53 John Thomas 58 M 30:12 30:23 9:47
54 Craig Rose 51 M 30:29 30:30 9:49
55 Anthony Munoz 28 M 30:39 30:49 9:55
56 Jill Gooding 42 F 30:53 31:02 10:00
57 Anne Williams 37 F 31:04 31:19 10:05
58 Dawn Hipsher 40 F 31:04 31:19 10:05
59 Jason Markoff 37 M 31:35 31:43 10:13
60 Steven Geroski 56 M 31:33 31:43 10:13
61 Amanda Smith 37 F 31:41 31:47 10:14
62 Brad Bennett 35 M 31:57 32:05 10:20
63 Joel Velasquez 36 M 32:04 32:14 10:23
64 Rodney Corbett 36 M 32:12 32:25 10:26
65 Deborah Welly 69 F 32:28 32:37 10:30
66 Tina Gorka 45 F 32:28 32:38 10:31
67 Mackenzie Doug 31 F 32:34 32:42 10:32
68 Daren Douglas 31 M 32:34 32:42 10:32
69 Thomas Guernse 35 M 32:52 33:14 10:42
70 Cari Weidner 37 F 33:03 33:17 10:43
71 Amy Reinhart 49 F 33:19 33:24 10:45
72 Shawna Reis 44 F 33:29 33:37 10:50
73 Bethany Sprow 31 F 33:52 34:06 10:59
74 Angie Brown 40 F 34:01 34:08 10:59
75 Mariah Schuste 38 F 34:05 34:18 11:03
76 David Fish 30 M 34:16 34:25 11:05
77 Andy Sprang 38 M 34:12 34:34 11:08
78 Erin Gilbert 20 F 34:53 35:04 11:18
79 Carrie Gwiner 35 F 35:24 35:24 11:24
80 Jacob Frankart 11 M 35:27 35:49 11:32
81 Melissa Gneppe 37 F 35:39 35:54 11:33
82 Christopher Lu 41 M 35:40 35:55 11:34
83 Zach Leonard 22 M 36:04 36:08 11:38
84 David Krock 59 M 36:01 36:13 11:40
85 Curt Bumb 27 M 36:10 36:24 11:43
86 Ellen Robertso 63 F 35:56 36:32 11:46
87 Diana Reinhard 61 36:24 36:38 11:48
88 Alexandrea Jac 11 F 36:42 36:53 11:53
89 Ava Courtney 10 F 36:34 36:55 11:53
90 Tracy Courtney 41 F 36:35 36:55 11:53
91 Allison Hossle 9 F 36:40 36:57 11:54
92 Haley Brown 20 F 36:56 37:00 11:55
93 Ian Erdman 24 M 36:51 37:03 11:56
94 Christie Kapel 36 F 36:57 37:12 11:59
95 Laura St.Pierr 36 F 37:16 37:20 12:01
96 Nick Wirtner 27 M 37:28 38:12 12:18
97 Ashleigh Wirtn 27 F 37:29 38:12 12:18
98 Anne Guerro 33 F 38:04 38:37 12:26
99 Sherry Brown 53 F 38:40 39:00 12:33
100 Jenna Brown 10 F 38:56 39:03 12:35
101 Alexis Elchert 9 F 39:02 39:09 12:36
102 Ashley Parker 32 F 39:08 39:27 12:42
103 Patrick Wald 29 M 39:08 39:27 12:42
104 Michael Haase 31 M 38:33 39:27 12:42
105 Rande Baker 63 F 40:06 40:10 12:56
106 Mandy Markoff 38 F 39:51 40:40 13:06
107 Lorena Torres 27 F 40:14 40:44 13:07
108 Rebecca Hernan 45 F 40:30 40:46 13:08
109 William Goshe 50 M 40:31 40:47 13:08
110 Annette Cramer 20 F 40:45 40:49 13:09
111 Kelly Elchert 38 F 40:44 41:04 13:14
112 Urban Elchert 8 M 40:44 41:05 13:14
113 Kiefer Frias 25 M 40:27 41:11 13:16
114 Linda Tiell 62 F 41:25 41:53 13:29
115 Bev Frost 65 F 41:44 41:55 13:30
116 Kathy Frysinge 63 F 41:58 42:26 13:40
117 Julie Posey 31 F 42:16 42:42 13:45
118 Kathy St.Pierr 67 F 42:42 42:49 13:47
119 Brice Fuller 32 M 42:39 42:54 13:49
120 Cheli Dyer 43 F 43:35 43:56 14:09
121 Julie Reinhart 33 F 43:58 44:27 14:19
122 Autumn Clouse 40 F 43:58 44:28 14:19
123 Cristina Corte 26 F 44:30 44:34 14:21
124 Mark Ball 30 M 44:30 44:35 14:21
125 David Meyer 66 M 45:03 45:03 14:30
126 Scott Snyder 31 M 45:14 45:14 14:34
127 Pamela Kennedy 62 F 45:43 46:03 14:50
128 Hollie Reinhar 43 F 45:52 46:22 14:56
129 Jonathon Wonde 45 M 45:52 46:22 14:56
130 Amanda Endicot 40 F 45:53 46:22 14:56
131 Vicki Baker 56 F 46:06 46:31 14:59
132 Megan Metzger 31 F 46:24 46:48 15:04
133 Rachel Overmye 27 F 46:54 47:20 15:14
134 Brian Cobb 41 M 46:57 47:21 15:15
135 Teresa Gilbert 50 F 47:19 47:38 15:20
136 Bill Mc Allist 64 M 47:39 47:40 15:21
137 Wes Downing 26 M 47:53 48:16 15:33
138 Brooke Baker 24 F 47:54 48:17 15:33
139 Linda Cassidy 48 F 47:56 48:19 15:34
140 Stacy Cobb 39 F 47:56 48:20 15:34
141 Melanie Dawson 54 F 48:28 48:47 15:42
142 Kyle McKibben 30 M 48:32 48:59 15:46
143 Kelsey McKibbe 29 F 48:34 49:00 15:47
144 Erica Smith 23 F 49:13 49:13 15:51
145 Chelsea Lambri 28 F 48:30 49:14 15:51
146 Karen Frias 51 F 48:33 49:14 15:51
147 Jay Miller 50 M 49:17 49:17 15:52
148 Daisy Lewis 65 F 49:37 49:55 16:04
149 Luanne Grine 46 F 49:37 49:56 16:05
150 Ron Mitchem Sr 67 M 49:32 50:12 16:10
151 Victoria Walte 18 F 49:32 50:13 16:10
152 Heather Schuld 38 F 49:37 50:15 16:11
153 John Schuld 51 M 49:39 50:17 16:11
154 Cyril Steinhau 74 M 50:10 50:40 16:19
155 George Welly 68 M 50:28 50:48 16:21
156 Mathew Elchert 12 M 51:03 51:10 16:28
157 Harley Roberts 66 M 50:41 51:15 16:30
158 Bob Garlock 55 M 51:11 51:28 16:34
159 Traci Hale 48 F 51:10 51:28 16:34
160 Carrie Hammond 57 F 50:52 51:31 16:35
161 Andrea Fuller 29 F 51:07 51:31 16:35
162 Jean White 61 F 51:08 51:31 16:35
163 Aubrianna Swar 13 F 51:08 51:35 16:36
164 Lollie Anez 66 F 51:42 51:59 16:44
165 Becca Bauer 46 F 51:47 52:02 16:45
166 Marcia Dishon 52 F 51:47 52:32 16:55
167 Mark Dishon 52 M 51:47 52:32 16:55
168 Holly Robertso 35 F 52:04 52:39 16:57
169 Nora Lambright 54 F 52:01 52:41 16:58
170 Kori Bernal 39 F 52:03 52:42 16:58
171 Laura Vitt F 52:15 52:43 16:59
172 Andrea Cress 42 F 52:15 52:44 16:59
173 Sherry Ward 45 F 52:14 52:44 16:59
174 Jo Ellen Cobb 48 F 52:05 52:51 17:01
175 Dan Cobb 52 M 52:08 52:52 17:01
176 Dylan Tyson 12 M 52:33 53:04 17:05
177 Roseanne Keckl 58 F 52:38 53:08 17:06
178 Karen Keckler 50 F 52:44 53:13 17:08
179 Kathy Tiell 69 F 52:57 53:17 17:09
180 Shawn Keckler 56 M 53:53 54:26 17:32
181 Jerry Gardner 59 M 54:34 55:08 17:45
182 Walter Roth 59 M 54:35 55:08 17:45
183 Bill Brenner 60 M 54:35 55:10 17:46
184 Wyatt Keckler 58 M 55:04 55:39 17:55
185 Brayden Tyson 10 M 55:09 55:39 17:55
186 Charlene Podac 55 F 55:06 55:49 17:58
187 Gerry McCollum 48 M 55:37 56:23 18:09
188 James Bremner 45 M 55:38 56:25 18:10
189 Robyn Brenner 58 F 57:09 58:00 18:40
190 Dean Whitmire 37 M 57:47 58:36 18:52
191 Mandy Whitmire 36 F 57:50 58:37 18:52
192 Bob Bauer 53 M 58:26 58:41 18:54
193 Kris Hadacek 62 F 59:02 59:40 19:13
194 Bill Faeth 64 M 59:55 1:00:52 19:36
195 Jolene Baughma 32 F 59:56 1:00:54 19:36
196 Mary Lou Jay 56 F 1:00:27 1:00:54 19:36
197 Mike Jay 61 M 1:00:32 1:01:00 19:38
198 Annette Overmy 52 F 1:01:00 19:38
199 David Hammond 62 M 1:03:43 1:04:18 20:42
200 Cheryl Young 60 F 1:04:15 1:05:11 20:59
201 Pat Hogan 60 F 1:04:17 1:05:12 20:59
202 Danene Durant 60 F 1:04:17 1:05:12 21:00
203 Pam Guilen 58 F 1:04:16 1:05:13 21:00
204 Terry Myers 60 M 1:10:06 1:10:25 22:40
10K OVERALL

Run the Res 10k Overall Results
Fostoria, Ohio // April 17, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Name Age Sex Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Bumb 30 M 36:22 36:23 5:52
2 Dan Campbell 51 M 43:32 43:33 7:01
3 Bob Fittro 53 M 46:03 46:05 7:25
4 Andrew William 25 M 47:06 47:09 7:36
5 Kyle Leatherma 33 M 47:16 47:19 7:37
6 Erika Distel 32 F 47:22 47:24 7:38
7 Dave Fisher 54 M 49:50 49:54 8:02
8 Scott Wise 42 M 49:58 49:59 8:03
9 Gina Warnke 42 F 50:03 50:05 8:04
10 Derek Rall 51 M 51:02 51:07 8:14
11 Sarah Krock 25 F 51:13 51:22 8:16
12 Kelley McCrate 61 M 51:35 51:41 8:19
13 Kendy Young 42 M 52:15 52:20 8:26
14 Aaron Weidner 36 M 53:46 53:56 8:41
15 Antonia Meek 42 F 54:11 54:19 8:45
16 Jay McAllister 27 M 54:40 54:40 8:48
17 Jeff Deeter 37 M 55:10 55:11 8:53
18 Sharon Powell 56 F 55:20 55:20 8:55
19 Bill Alford 61 M 55:44 55:45 8:59
20 Mark Ziegman 54 M 58:10 58:16 9:23
21 Jake Zajkowski 12 M 58:03 58:29 9:25
22 Charles Cheek 42 M 58:33 58:44 9:28
23 Omar Delarosa 33 M 58:59 59:01 9:30
24 Sarah Gidich 30 F 1:00:15 1:00:23 9:44
25 John Sunderman 68 M 1:00:52 1:00:55 9:49
26 Thomas Lytle 65 M 1:01:21 1:01:27 9:54
27 Jana Burkett 59 F 1:02:04 1:02:09 10:01
28 Cale Hover 38 M 1:03:51 1:03:53 10:17
29 Jenny Luna 52 F 1:03:52 1:04:08 10:20
30 Christopher Sc 54 M 1:04:32 1:04:43 10:25
31 Annalisa Jacks 37 F 1:06:02 1:06:13 10:40
32 Scott Smith 57 M 1:06:10 1:06:23 10:41
33 Julie Steinhar 35 F 1:08:20 1:08:29 11:02
34 Jessica Hover 38 F 1:10:45 1:10:52 11:25
35 Teri Amos-Slic 47 F 1:10:36 1:10:58 11:26
36 Maria McKeand 33 F 1:13:59 1:14:12 11:57
37 Laura Cardarel 37 F 1:18:29 1:18:54 12:42
38 Mary Steinhaus 71 F 1:22:45 1:22:58 13:22
39 Andrea Hossler 42 F 1:25:41 1:26:01 13:51
40 Norman Gibat 59 M 1:48:05 1:48:07 17:24
41 Holly Rife 58 F 1:48:04 1:48:07 17:24

 

Perrysburg Band on the Run 5k

5K OVERALL

Band on the Run 5k Overall Results
Perrysburg, Ohio // May 7, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Div/Tot Time Pace First Name || Last Name Age Sex
1 1/38 17:42 5:42 ZEKE GAU 14 M
2 1/9 18:11 5:51 RAFAEL GARCIA 36 M
3 2/38 18:36 5:59 WILL GRIFFIOEN 15 M
4 3/38 19:17 6:13 JASON MEFFERD 14 M
5 4/38 19:54 6:25 ENRIQUE MORALE-AYALA 14 M
6 5/38 20:02 6:27 RYAN RUMP 14 M
7 6/38 20:07 6:29 BLAKE WHITMAN 15 M
8 2/9 21:15 6:51 CLINT MCCORMICK 38 M
9 1/13 21:22 6:53 MEGAN KUNS 33 F
10 7/38 21:40 6:59 SAMUEL BALDWIN 14 M
11 8/38 21:43 7:00 CHASE MACKIEWICZ 14 M
12 9/38 21:56 7:04 MILLER ZACHEL 13 M
13 1/43 22:49 7:21 MADISON MANDELL 16 F
14 10/38 22:51 7:22 CONNOR ROBERTS 12 M
15 11/38 22:57 7:24 LEO ROMP 18 M
16 1/5 22:58 7:24 JIM ANKOVIAK 51 M
17 12/38 22:59 7:24 NOAH PALICKI 14 M
18 1/7 23:18 7:30 SALLIE USHER 54 F
19 1/4 23:26 7:33 PHILIP SCHMIDT 68 M
20 13/38 23:56 7:43 SAM SWARTZ 13 M
21 1/17 24:11 7:47 JAKE WHITMAN 46 M
22 1/20 24:17 7:49 MARY JO FRENCH 43 F
23 2/17 24:22 7:51 MATTHEW PALICKI 42 M
24 1/3 25:14 8:08 CORI SANFORD 25 F
25 14/38 25:34 8:14 CAMERON HUBER 12 M
26 15/38 25:58 8:22 EVAN RUMP 15 M
27 16/38 26:01 8:23 LIAM HANSEN 14 M
28 2/20 26:03 8:23 KRISTINA BALDWIN 46 F
29 3/17 26:08 8:25 ISAAC MATTHEWS 43 M
30 4/17 26:13 8:27 MICHAEL ANDRUCH IV 42 M
31 3/20 26:16 8:28 KAREN DOLLIVER 49 F
32 2/7 26:34 8:33 JODI PLOCEK 51 F
33 17/38 26:38 8:35 JACOB MATTHEWS 16 M
34 5/17 26:41 8:36 JOE BEER 44 M
35 4/20 26:47 8:38 SHERRI WHITCOMB 40 F
36 3/9 26:47 8:38 GIL AROMAS 39 M
37 18/38 26:49 8:38 JAX HUDSON 12 M
38 19/38 26:58 8:41 ELLIS FRENCH 13 M
39 5/20 27:06 8:44 KIM PALMER 46 F
40 27:59 9:01 EMILY JORDAN F
41 6/20 28:17 9:07 CHERI ELI 44 F
42 7/20 28:26 9:09 TRINA RICHIE 44 F
43 20/38 28:32 9:11 ERIC MEFFERD 14 M
44 2/43 28:33 9:12 OLIVIA THOMAS 14 F
45 3/43 28:35 9:12 MAIA COLON 13 F
46 4/43 28:35 9:12 ELLA GRIFFIOEN 12 F
47 21/38 28:52 9:18 JACOB ZILLES 12 M
48 8/20 28:56 9:19 CINDY ZILLES 40 F
49 9/20 29:09 9:23 CHRISTINE SWARTZ 45 F
50 4/9 29:13 9:24 JUSTIN JOHNSON 39 M
51 5/43 29:14 9:25 CHARLOTTE KELLER 13 F
52 2/4 29:20 9:27 PHIL DONALDSON 64 M
53 6/17 29:32 9:31 JEFF RUDDOCK 49 M
54 22/38 29:32 9:31 CARTER SMITH 13 M
55 6/43 29:33 9:31 CAYLEE FARLEY 10 F
56 2/13 29:41 9:34 ALEXA FARLEY 37 F
57 5/9 30:26 9:48 COREY ZACHEL 37 M
58 6/9 30:27 9:48 CHAD ADAMS 37 M
59 7/43 30:30 9:50 CAROLINE HANNAH 12 F
60 23/38 30:33 9:50 NICHOLAS BARRY 12 M
61 24/38 30:34 9:51 SAM ZACHEL 11 M
62 2/5 30:52 9:56 TOD NEIDT 50 M
63 7/9 31:10 10:02 MATTHEW HEADLEY 37 M
64 3/7 31:21 10:06 AKIKO SHIMA 54 F
65 25/38 31:23 10:07 ZANE WESCHKE 13 M
66 10/20 31:26 10:07 ANITA WILKIN 49 F
67 26/38 32:00 10:18 ETHAN TIMM 13 M
68 7/17 32:11 10:22 KELLY MASELL 49 M
69 8/17 32:25 10:26 KEN WESCHKE 47 M
70 8/43 32:38 10:30 CECE ROBESON 14 F
71 9/43 32:38 10:31 KARA COUSINO 14 F
72 10/43 33:10 10:41 CIARA HESLET 13 F
73 11/43 33:24 10:45 LAURA GRIFFIOEN 12 F
74 27/38 33:31 10:48 CJ DARR 12 M
75 3/4 33:34 10:49 RICK GILTS 61 M
76 33:36 10:49 BRIEN CUNNINGHAM 7 M
77 8/9 33:37 10:50 JAKE CUNNINGHAM 32 M
78 28/38 33:37 10:50 RYAN MCCORKLE 13 M
79 9/17 33:56 10:56 MATT MCCORKLE 44 M
80 29/38 34:09 11:00 ISAAC ANDERSON 12 M
81 12/43 34:43 11:11 CHELSEA WARD 12 F
82 13/43 35:36 11:28 RACHEL HEFNER 13 F
83 14/43 35:37 11:28 CHLOE FRIEMOTH 12 F
84 15/43 35:37 11:28 ARIANA CUNNINGHAM 13 F
85 10/17 36:00 11:35 KEVIN OWSLEY 47 M
86 16/43 36:01 11:36 MADIE OWSLEY 12 F
87 17/43 36:25 11:44 ALLISON BARRRY 10 F
88 3/13 36:28 11:45 CAROL HANSEN 36 F
89 4/13 36:30 11:45 JENNIFER TORRES 37 F
90 11/20 36:44 11:50 ANN BENGELA 45 F
91 30/38 36:48 11:51 JACOB NEIDT 14 M
92 18/43 37:01 11:55 JANEY WAGNER 11 F
93 3/5 37:01 11:55 JOE WAGNER 51 M
94 11/17 37:07 11:57 TIM ROE 47 M
95 12/20 37:07 11:57 MICHELLE ROE 40 F
96 12/17 37:20 12:01 GINO GAUAMIS 48 M
97 37:37 12:07 CHRIS BROWNING M
98 19/43 37:40 12:08 ELIZA BRICKNER 12 F
99 20/43 37:49 12:11 MADDY BRICKNER 15 F
100 5/13 38:10 12:17 HEATHER PODDANY 33 F
101 13/17 38:27 12:23 JEFF MANDELL 42 M
102 6/13 38:36 12:26 JILL MERRITT 38 F
103 7/13 39:47 12:49 ASHLEY CUNNINGHAM 31 F
104 21/43 40:52 13:09 MERRITT BACKUS 10 F
105 14/17 40:58 13:11 JAMES DARR 43 M
106 4/7 41:08 13:15 SUE VOLSCHOW 53 F
107 13/20 41:11 13:16 NATALIE DIELMAN 40 F
108 22/43 41:35 13:23 ABBEY HUDAK 11 F
109 8/13 41:35 13:23 GINA HUDAK 37 F
110 23/43 41:38 13:24 LAURA DECESSNA 12 F
111 24/43 41:38 13:24 KAREN LI 11 F
112 25/43 41:47 13:27 RANA OVACIKLI 11 F
113 26/43 41:49 13:28 YSABELLA AROMAS 12 F
114 27/43 42:02 13:32 HAYLEIGH LEWIS 12 F
115 28/43 42:03 13:33 LEXIE O’CONNELL 12 F
116 29/43 43:00 13:51 ALYSSA BENGELA 15 F
117 14/20 43:00 13:51 GINA BENGELA 47 F
118 43:05 13:52 ALTHEA BRICKNER 9 F
119 30/43 43:07 13:53 KAYLEAH BRICKNER 12 F
120 9/9 43:15 13:56 TIMOTHY BRICKNER 39 M
121 5/7 44:52 14:27 KAREN HUGHETT 50 F
122 31/43 45:49 14:45 EMILY KERNZ 13 F
123 32/43 45:49 14:45 MOLLY CHERRY 11 F
124 33/43 46:24 14:56 NICOLE STEPP 14 F
125 9/13 48:04 15:29 STACY PEARCY 32 F
126 34/43 48:26 15:36 OLIVIA CARDELL 14 F
127 48:26 15:36 STEVEN BARRY M
128 48:26 15:36 JULIE BARRY F
129 1/3 48:40 15:40 CAROL CASTELLO 60 F
130 4/5 48:42 15:41 DONALD STEPP 55 M
131 15/17 48:49 15:43 JEFF HUDSON 45 M
132 10/13 48:50 15:43 DANIELLE HUDSON 38 F
133 6/7 49:01 15:47 FAYE STINE 51 F
134 15/20 49:02 15:47 KIM ALCOCK 48 F
135 35/43 49:21 15:53 HALEY GARGAC 12 F
136 36/43 49:21 15:53 EMILY BATTLE 12 F
137 50:24 16:14 CAROL PANZERO F
138 50:24 16:14 JANEY KRASULA F
139 50:25 16:14 JACKIE ROMANSKI F
140 2/3 50:48 16:21 SUSAN BENGELA 65 F
141 2/3 50:49 16:22 MAGGIE BITTNER 21 F
142 7/7 50:50 16:22 MICHELLE BITTNER 51 F
143 5/5 50:52 16:23 JEFF MGEBROFF 52 M
144 31/38 51:06 16:27 J.R. VALENTINE 13 M
145 16/20 52:10 16:48 CHRISTINE VALENTINE 45 F
146 16/17 52:13 16:49 ROBERT VALENTINE 48 M
147 17/17 52:41 16:58 ROY BISNETT 43 M
148 17/20 52:58 17:03 JAN RETTIG 43 F
149 37/43 53:02 17:04 KENDRA RETTIG 10 F
150 3/3 53:55 17:21 SHIRLEY STANTON 63 F
151 11/13 53:55 17:22 MANDY BENTLEY 30 F
152 4/4 53:59 17:23 MARTIN BENGELA 66 M
153 12/13 54:56 17:41 KARIE HOREN 39 F
154 18/20 54:56 17:41 RENEE BISNETT 43 F
155 38/43 55:02 17:43 AMANDA CHAMBERLIN 12 F
156 32/38 56:24 18:10 KEATON WESCHKE 11 M
157 39/43 56:50 18:18 COURTNEY LOUDERBACK 12 F
158 40/43 56:56 18:20 ISABELLA GOLEMBIEWSKI 13 F
159 41/43 57:16 18:26 JULIANNE SCHRAMM 11 F
160 33/38 57:21 18:28 JONATHAN SCHRAMM 14 M
161 34/38 57:21 18:28 RYAN BISNETT 12 M
162 19/20 57:53 18:38 SUZAN WESCHKE 46 F
163 20/20 58:10 18:44 ANGIE BATTLE 46 F
164 13/13 59:25 19:08 ABIGAIL CURTIS 33 F
165 35/38 1:00:03 19:20 NOLAN BISH 14 M
166 36/38 1:00:05 19:21 DREW BUTERA 14 M
167 37/38 1:00:15 19:24 FRANKIE MATTHEWS 14 M
168 38/38 1:00:17 19:25 MAX BEACH 14 M
169 3/3 1:01:05 19:40 CAYLEE HEWITT 29 F
170 1/1 1:01:06 19:40 ARIC HEWITT 24 M
171 42/43 1:04:20 20:43 JILLIAN CRAIG 16 F
172 43/43 1:04:23 20:44 LILY VINING 15 F

Elmhurst Run Like It’s Recess 5k

5K OVERALL

Elmhurst Run Like It’s Recess 5k
Toledo, Ohio // May 7, 2016
Timing and Scoring By DRS Timing

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Terri Wolf 57 F Toledo OH 28:47 9:16
2 Dan Schmitt 54 M Toledo OH 28:47 9:16
3 Rebekah Zadrazil 10 F 31:29 10:08
4 Samantha Byram 26 F Toledo OH 32:08 10:21
5 Andrew Wuwert 35 M Toledo OH 32:26 10:27
6 Cindy Gedert F 32:59 10:37
7 Lainey Doubek 7 F Toledo OH 41:54 13:30
8 Alexa Sharpe 6 F Toledo OH 41:55 13:30
9 Jack Hoffman 10 M Toledo OH 41:58 13:31
10 Christine Wuwert 34 F Toledo OH 42:09 13:34
11 Rebecca Nowak 36 F Toledo OH 42:47 13:47
12 Lyndsey Sharpe 36 F Toledo OH 42:47 13:47
13 Christian Barham 8 M 46:39 15:01
14 Kristal Barham 33 F 46:53 15:06
15 Samantha Zadrazil 8 F 47:38 15:20
16 Chad Kolebuck 43 M Perrysburg OH 47:52 15:25
17 Sophia Moran 7 F 48:27 15:36
18 Kayden Humes 8 M 48:42 15:41
19 Rashadd Humes 32 M 48:55 15:45
20 Noah Clay 8 M Toledo OH 49:02 15:47
21 Kourtney Barham 6 F 49:55 16:04
22 Cindy Jablonski F 50:16 16:11
23 Adrienne Kolebuck 41 F Perrysburg OH 50:17 16:11
24 Julius Simmons 9 M Toledo OH 50:54 16:23
25 Joella Simmons 29 F Toledo OH 50:59 16:25
26 Alan Picott 11 M 51:08 16:28
27 Theresa Cunningham 25 F Toledo OH 52:20 16:51
28 Katelynn Lingle 24 F Toledo OH 52:21 16:51
29 Evy Anglin 6 F Toledo OH 52:42 16:58
30 Mason Kish 6 M Toledo OH 53:12 17:08
31 Dave Kish 47 M 53:13 17:08
32 Raymond Moran 45 M 53:47 17:19
33 Jacob Clay 18 M Toledo OH 53:55 17:22
34 Matthew Clay 14 M Toledo OH 53:56 17:22
35 Tom Powell M 54:50 17:39
36 Julia Moran 47 F 54:55 17:41
37 Sara Picott 8 F 55:59 18:01
38 Megan Picott 38 F 56:00 18:02
39 Courtney Barham 41 M 56:05 18:04
40 Sharon Nachtrab 67 F Maumee OH 56:07 18:04
41 Jack Nachtrab 67 M Maumee OH 56:28 18:11
42 Kaleigh Wexler 9 F Toledo OH 56:29 18:11
43 Kason Wexler 7 M Toledo OH 56:31 18:12
44 Steve Tibbetts 35 M Toledo OH 56:33 18:12
45 Jayden Brobst 8 M 56:35 18:13
46 Jaxon Brobst 4 M 57:00 18:21
47 Andreana Brobst 35 F 57:03 18:22
48 Nichole Wernert 36 F 57:11 18:25
49 Diane Goldstein 63 F Toledo OH 57:12 18:25
50 Amanda Wexler 35 F Toledo OH 58:05 18:42
Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
51 Andrew Clay 39 M Toledo OH 58:05 18:42
52 Kelly Kish 32 F Toledo OH 59:54 19:17

 

American Heart Association Toledo Heart Run

RACE RESULTS

Generals 5k Striding for Wellness

RACE RESULTS

Tomahawk Turtle Trail 3 Mile Run

Girls On The Run Northwest Ohio Spring 5k

Girl Scouts Thin Mint Sprint & Shortbread Shuffle

RACE RESULTS

Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash

RACE RESULTS

BGSU Falcon 5 Miler

RACE RESULTS

Miles for Smiles

Kip Boulis 5k Memorial Run

Rotary Tropical 5k

RACE RESULTS

DC Duathlon Series Race #3

Trojan March 5k/10k

Toledo Metroparks Happy Trails 5k

Race 4 Justice 5K

Toledo Police K9 Falko Memorial 5k

Run to Florida for Jill 5k/10k

DC Duathlon Series Race #4

Delta Chicken Run

RACE RESULTS

Bascom Fire Bad Axe 5K Run/Walk

RACE RESULTS

Cridersville Fireman’s Jamboree 5k

RACE RESULTS

Run for Love at Hensville

Dave’s Ohio // Michigan 8k

Cooper Tire 5-Miler

Fayette Athletic Boosters 5k

Tomahawk Trot 5k

Women’s Distance Festival

Dave’s Kids 1k & 3k

Up, Up, and Away 5K

Metamora Park – O – Rama 5k

Project Voice 5k

RACE RESULTS

Ottawa Hills Back to School 5k

Boy Scout 1/2 Marathon & Tenderfoot 5k

Olander 24 Hour Endurance Challenge

RACE RESULTS

Results

 

Sunshine Homes 5K

Alexa Brown Memorial 5K

RACE RESULTS

Panther Prowl 5K

RACE RESULTS

Kalida Wildcat XC Invitational

RACE RESULTS

Joggin 4 Joughin 5k

RACE RESULTS

Connie Niemi Memorial 5K

RACE RESULTS

MacQueen’s Run for Your Life 5K/10K

RACE RESULTS

Oakdale Get Fit 5K

RACE RESULTS

Racing for Recovery 5K/10K

RACE RESULTS

Hero Hustle 5K

RACE RESULTS

5K Results

 

 

Churchill’s Half Marathon and the ProMedica 5K to End Hunger

Dave’s Turkey Chase 5k

RACE RESULTS

Miracle on Main Street 5k

RACE RESULTS

Arthritis Foundation Jingle Bell Run

We Support Hundreds of Races

Dave’s is proud to support more than one hundred races each year. From the area’s oldest 5K to the Glass City Marathon, Dave’s is here to help you create a world-class event.

Get Faster
Go Farther
Feel Better
EMAIL SIGNUP

EMAIL SIGNUP

Dave's Running Shop Gift Cards

GIFT CERTIFICATES